10.03.2019
|
1
|
Klass F13
Grupp C
|
08:00
|
AGBH
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IK Rössö Röd C
|
Vänersborg FK Vit C
|
IK Rössö Röd C
vs
Vänersborg FK Vit C
0
-
1
|
|
2
|
Klass F13
Grupp D
|
08:15
|
AGBH
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK D
|
Vänersborg FK Svart D
|
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK D
vs
Vänersborg FK Svart D
0
-
0
|
|
3
|
Klass F13
Grupp A
|
08:30
|
AGBH
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Eds FF A
|
Färgelanda IF/HEF Valbo
|
Eds FF A
vs
Färgelanda IF/HEF Valbo
0
-
1
|
|
4
|
Klass F13
Grupp B
|
08:45
|
AGBH
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Eds FF B
|
Herrestads AIF
|
Eds FF B
vs
Herrestads AIF
0
-
4
|
|
5
|
Klass F13
Grupp A
|
09:00
|
AGBH
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK A
|
IK Svane
|
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK A
vs
IK Svane
6
-
0
|
|
6
|
Klass F13
Grupp B
|
09:15
|
AGBH
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IK Rössö Vit B
|
Vallens IF
|
IK Rössö Vit B
vs
Vallens IF
0
-
0
|
|
7
|
Klass F13
Grupp C
|
09:30
|
AGBH
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Wargöns IK
|
IK Rössö Röd C
|
Wargöns IK
vs
IK Rössö Röd C
0
-
1
|
|
8
|
Klass F13
Grupp D
|
09:45
|
AGBH
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Valla
|
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK D
|
IFK Valla
vs
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK D
0
-
1
|
|
9
|
Klass F13
Grupp A
|
10:00
|
AGBH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Eds FF A
|
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK A
|
Eds FF A
vs
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK A
0
-
4
|
|
10
|
Klass F13
Grupp B
|
10:15
|
AGBH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Eds FF B
|
IK Rössö Vit B
|
Eds FF B
vs
IK Rössö Vit B
3
-
2
|
|
11
|
Klass F13
Grupp C
|
10:30
|
AGBH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vänersborg FK Vit C
|
Wargöns IK
|
Vänersborg FK Vit C
vs
Wargöns IK
2
-
0
|
|
12
|
Klass F13
Grupp D
|
10:45
|
AGBH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vänersborg FK Svart D
|
IFK Valla
|
Vänersborg FK Svart D
vs
IFK Valla
1
-
1
|
|
13
|
Klass F13
Grupp A
|
11:00
|
AGBH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Färgelanda IF/HEF Valbo
|
IK Svane
|
Färgelanda IF/HEF Valbo
vs
IK Svane
1
-
0
|
|
14
|
Klass F13
Grupp B
|
11:15
|
AGBH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Herrestads AIF
|
Vallens IF
|
Herrestads AIF
vs
Vallens IF
1
-
0
|
|
15
|
Klass F13
Grupp C
|
11:30
|
AGBH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vänersborg FK Vit C
|
IK Rössö Röd C
|
Vänersborg FK Vit C
vs
IK Rössö Röd C
1
-
0
|
|
16
|
Klass F13
Grupp D
|
11:45
|
AGBH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vänersborg FK Svart D
|
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK D
|
Vänersborg FK Svart D
vs
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK D
1
-
1
|
|
17
|
Klass F13
Grupp A
|
12:00
|
AGBH
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IK Svane
|
Eds FF A
|
IK Svane
vs
Eds FF A
0
-
1
|
|
18
|
Klass F13
Grupp B
|
12:15
|
AGBH
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Vallens IF
|
Eds FF B
|
Vallens IF
vs
Eds FF B
3
-
1
|
|
19
|
Klass F13
Grupp C
|
12:30
|
AGBH
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IK Rössö Röd C
|
Wargöns IK
|
IK Rössö Röd C
vs
Wargöns IK
3
-
0
|
|
20
|
Klass F13
Grupp D
|
12:45
|
AGBH
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK D
|
IFK Valla
|
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK D
vs
IFK Valla
0
-
0
|
|
21
|
Klass F13
Grupp A
|
13:00
|
AGBH
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Färgelanda IF/HEF Valbo
|
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK A
|
Färgelanda IF/HEF Valbo
vs
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK A
0
-
1
|
|
22
|
Klass F13
Grupp B
|
13:15
|
AGBH
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Herrestads AIF
|
IK Rössö Vit B
|
Herrestads AIF
vs
IK Rössö Vit B
0
-
2
|
|
23
|
Klass F13
Grupp C
|
13:30
|
AGBH
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Wargöns IK
|
Vänersborg FK Vit C
|
Wargöns IK
vs
Vänersborg FK Vit C
0
-
5
|
|
24
|
Klass F13
Grupp D
|
13:45
|
AGBH
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Valla
|
Vänersborg FK Svart D
|
IFK Valla
vs
Vänersborg FK Svart D
2
-
0
|
|
25
A 1/4 final
|
Klass F13
|
14:15
|
AGBH
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK A
|
IK Rössö Vit B
|
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK A
vs
IK Rössö Vit B
1
-
0
|
|
26
Placeringsmatch
|
Klass F13
|
14:30
|
AGBH
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Eds FF A
|
Vallens IF
|
Eds FF A
vs
Vallens IF
1
-
0
|
|
27
A 1/4 final
|
Klass F13
|
14:45
|
AGBH
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Herrestads AIF
|
IK Rössö Röd C
|
Herrestads AIF
vs
IK Rössö Röd C
2
-
3
|
|
28
Placeringsmatch
|
Klass F13
|
15:00
|
AGBH
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Wargöns IK
|
Vänersborg FK Svart D
|
Wargöns IK
vs
Vänersborg FK Svart D
0
-
1
|
|
29
A 1/4 final
|
Klass F13
|
15:15
|
AGBH
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vänersborg FK Vit C
|
IFK Valla
|
Vänersborg FK Vit C
vs
IFK Valla
4
-
2
|
|
30
Placeringsmatch
|
Klass F13
|
15:30
|
AGBH
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Svane
|
Eds FF B
|
IK Svane
vs
Eds FF B
3
-
2
|
|
31
A 1/4 final
|
Klass F13
|
15:45
|
AGBH
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK D
|
Färgelanda IF/HEF Valbo
|
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK D
vs
Färgelanda IF/HEF Valbo
0
-
2
|
|
32
A Semifinal
|
Klass F13
|
16:00
|
AGBH
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK A
|
IK Rössö Röd C
|
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK A
vs
IK Rössö Röd C
0
-
1
|
|
33
A Semifinal
|
Klass F13
|
16:15
|
AGBH
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vänersborg FK Vit C
|
Färgelanda IF/HEF Valbo
|
Vänersborg FK Vit C
vs
Färgelanda IF/HEF Valbo
3
-
4
|
|
34
A Final
|
Klass F13
|
16:45
|
AGBH
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Rössö Röd C
|
Färgelanda IF/HEF Valbo
|
IK Rössö Röd C
vs
Färgelanda IF/HEF Valbo
0
-
2
|
|