Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Bilfinger Cup
Stenungsunds HF
,
Icehockey
Stenungsunds ishall
Stenungsunds ishall
Icehockey
7 jan 2017
U10
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
GLT Cupen U12
U11 GLT Cupen INSTÄLLD
Stingers Spring Trophy U9
Stingers Spring Trophy U8
Stingers New Years Trophy U14
Stingers New Years Trophy U13
Cramo Cup U13
LÅAB U9 Hockey Cup
Stinger Hockey Academy Cup
Warrior Hockey Cup
Allakustik Hockey Trophy
Ica Kvantum cup U9
LÅAB Hockey Cup
Stenungsund summer slush 2021
Stenungsbaden New Years Trophy
Stenungsbaden New Year´s Trophy 2021 U10
Stenungsund Hockey Cup
Stenungsund Hockey Cup 2020 U10
INSTÄLLD Stenungsund Hockey Cup
Stenungsunds Hockey Cup
Stenungsund Hockey Cup
Stenungsunds Hockey Cup
Autohallen Cup
Autohallen Cup U10
Stenungsund Hockey Cup U10 (helplan)
Stenungsund Hockey Cup U 11
Stenungsund Hockey Cup U 8
Stenungsund Hockey Cup U 9
Autohallen Cup, Stenungsund
Autohallen Cup
Bilfinger cup
Bilfinger Cup
Bilfinger cup
Bilfinger Cup
Bilfinger Hockey Cup
Bilfingers Cup
Bilfinger Hockey Cup
Bilfinger Hockey Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Games
Gameday
Saturday 7 January (2017)
More filters
Class
U10
Group
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Stenungsunds ishall A
Stenungsunds ishall B
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
1/7/2017
2
U10
Grupp 2
08:10
B
Omgång
1
tmp
Stenungsund HF
Frölunda Vit
Stenungsund HF vs Frölunda Vit
3
-
5
4
U10
Grupp 2
08:50
B
Omgång
2
tmp
Skärgårdens IS
Härryda HC Svart
Skärgårdens IS vs Härryda HC Svart
1
-
5
6
U10
Grupp 2
09:40
B
Omgång
3
tmp
Frölunda Vit
Värnamo GIK
Frölunda Vit vs Värnamo GIK
6
-
2
8
U10
Grupp 2
10:20
B
Omgång
4
tmp
Härryda HC Svart
Stenungsund HF
Härryda HC Svart vs Stenungsund HF
2
-
2
10
U10
Grupp 2
11:10
B
Omgång
5
tmp
Härryda HC Svart
Frölunda Vit
Härryda HC Svart vs Frölunda Vit
0
-
3
12
U10
Grupp 2
11:50
B
Omgång
6
tmp
Värnamo GIK
Skärgårdens IS
Värnamo GIK vs Skärgårdens IS
4
-
2
14
U10
Grupp 2
13:10
B
Omgång
7
tmp
Frölunda Vit
Skärgårdens IS
Frölunda Vit vs Skärgårdens IS
2
-
1
16
U10
Grupp 2
13:50
B
Omgång
8
tmp
Stenungsund HF
Värnamo GIK
Stenungsund HF vs Värnamo GIK
1
-
6
18
U10
Grupp 2
14:40
B
Omgång
9
tmp
Skärgårdens IS
Stenungsund HF
Skärgårdens IS vs Stenungsund HF
7
-
2
20
U10
Grupp 2
15:20
B
Omgång
10
tmp
Härryda HC Svart
Värnamo GIK
Härryda HC Svart vs Värnamo GIK
3
-
1
22
E-final
U10
16:10
B
Omgång
11
tmp
Hanhals Kings
Stenungsund HF
Hanhals Kings vs Stenungsund HF
1
-
6
24
C-final
U10
16:50
B
Omgång
12
tmp
Lerum
Värnamo GIK
Lerum vs Värnamo GIK
1
-
7
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad