Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Sparbanken Eken Cup
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
,
Soccer
Rävemåla
Rävemåla
Soccer
2 jul 2016
U 12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Sparbanken Eken Cup
Sparbanken Eken Cup
Sparbanken Eken Cup
Sparbanken Eken Cup
Sparbanken Eken Cup
Sparbanken Eken Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Games
Gameday
Saturday 2 July (2016)
More filters
Class
P10
P11
P12
P8
PF 8/9
Group
P10-A
P10-B
P11
P12
PF 8/9
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Plan A
Plan B
Plan C
Plan D
Plan E
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
7/2/2016
2
P10
P10-A
09:00
Plan B
Omgång
1
tmp
Konga SK
Nättraby Goif
Konga SK vs Nättraby Goif
3
-
1
6
P11
P11
09:25
Plan B
Omgång
2
tmp
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
Tingsryd United FC VIT
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN vs Tingsryd United FC VIT
1
-
1
10
P10
P10-A
09:50
Plan B
Omgång
3
tmp
Rödeby AIF BLÅ
Kalmar FF RÖD
Rödeby AIF BLÅ vs Kalmar FF RÖD
5
-
0
14
P11
P11
10:15
Plan B
Omgång
4
tmp
Ryd SK
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
Ryd SK vs Ingelstad/Nöbbele
5
-
1
18
P12
P12
10:40
Plan B
Omgång
5
tmp
Kallinge SK
Rödeby AIF
Kallinge SK vs Rödeby AIF
1
-
0
22
P10
P10-A
11:05
Plan B
Omgång
6
tmp
Kalmar FF RÖD
Konga SK
Kalmar FF RÖD vs Konga SK
4
-
2
26
P12
P12
11:30
Plan B
Omgång
7
tmp
Kallinge SK
Ronneby BK
Kallinge SK vs Ronneby BK
3
-
0
30
P10
P10-A
11:55
Plan B
Omgång
8
tmp
Rödeby AIF BLÅ
Konga SK
Rödeby AIF BLÅ vs Konga SK
0
-
1
34
P11
P11
12:20
Plan B
Omgång
9
tmp
Tingsryd United FC VIT
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
Tingsryd United FC VIT vs Ingelstad/Nöbbele
3
-
1
38
P10
P10-A
12:45
Plan B
Omgång
10
tmp
Nättraby Goif
Kalmar FF RÖD
Nättraby Goif vs Kalmar FF RÖD
2
-
0
42
P12
P12
13:05
Plan B
Omgång
11
tmp
Kallinge SK
Emmaboda Kombination
Kallinge SK vs Emmaboda Kombination
3
-
2
46
P10
P10-B
13:30
Plan B
Omgång
12
tmp
Nöbble/Ingelstad RÖD
Urshult IF
Nöbble/Ingelstad RÖD vs Urshult IF
1
-
2
48
BRONSMATCH
P12
14:10
Plan B
Omgång
13
tmp
Emmaboda Kombination
Ronneby BK
Emmaboda Kombination vs Ronneby BK
2
-
1
52
BRONSMATCH
P10
14:50
Plan B
Omgång
14
tmp
Urshult IF
Nättraby Goif
Urshult IF vs Nättraby Goif
3
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad