Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Timrå IK
,
Icehockey
Timrå
Timrå
Icehockey
20 - 22 feb 2015
U12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Anton Lander Cup
Anton Lander Cup
Lillstrimma Cup
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Elteam
Games
Gameday
Friday 20 February (2015)
Saturday 21 February (2015)
Sunday 22 February (2015)
More filters
Class
U12
Group
A
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Eon Arena
Lillstrimmahallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2/22/2015
20
U12
A
08:00
Eon Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
AIK Hockey Härnösand
Sollefteå Hockey
AIK Hockey Härnösand vs Sollefteå Hockey
1
-
6
21
U12
A
09:30
Eon Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
Hudiksvall Hockey
Östersunds IK
Hudiksvall Hockey vs Östersunds IK
3
-
3
22
Semifinal
U12
12:00
Eon Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
Sollefteå Hockey
Hudiksvall Hockey
Sollefteå Hockey vs Hudiksvall Hockey
6
-
4
25
Final
U12
14:15
Eon Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
Sollefteå Hockey
Almtuna IS
Sollefteå Hockey vs Almtuna IS
4
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Elteam
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad