2015-03-07
|
1
|
U10
A
|
08:00
|
TH
Omgång
1
tmp
|
LHC AR Vit
|
LHC KF Blå
|
LHC AR Vit
vs
LHC KF Blå
2
-
4
|
|
3
|
U10
A
|
08:30
|
TH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
HV71 Blå
|
HV71 Gul
|
HV71 Blå
vs
HV71 Gul
2
-
3
|
|
5
|
U10
A
|
09:15
|
TH
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hanhals IF 2
|
Kungälvs IK
|
Hanhals IF 2
vs
Kungälvs IK
2
-
0
|
|
8
|
U10
B
|
09:45
|
TH
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hanhals IF 1
|
LHC AR Svart
|
Hanhals IF 1
vs
LHC AR Svart
2
-
0
|
|
11
|
U10
B
|
10:30
|
TH
Omgång
6
tmp
|
HC Vita Hästen
|
LHC KF Röd
|
HC Vita Hästen
vs
LHC KF Röd
0
-
2
|
|
14
|
U10
A
|
11:00
|
TH
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Kungälvs IK
|
Gislaved SK
|
Kungälvs IK
vs
Gislaved SK
1
-
4
|
|
17
|
U10
B
|
11:45
|
TH
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
HC Vita Hästen
|
Skillingaryd IS
vs
HC Vita Hästen
0
-
1
|
|
20
|
U10
B
|
12:15
|
TH
Omgång
10
tmp
|
LHC AR Svart
|
HV71 Vit
|
LHC AR Svart
vs
HV71 Vit
4
-
3
|
|
22
|
U10
B
|
13:00
|
TH
Omgång
11
tmp
|
LHC KF Röd
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
LHC KF Röd
vs
Skillingaryd IS
3
-
0
|
|
24
|
U10
A
|
13:30
|
TH
Omgång
12
tmp
|
HV71 Gul
|
Hanhals IF 2
|
HV71 Gul
vs
Hanhals IF 2
0
-
4
|
|
26
|
U10
B
|
14:15
|
TH
Omgång
13
tmp
|
LHC AR Svart
|
HC Vita Hästen
|
LHC AR Svart
vs
HC Vita Hästen
3
-
0
|
|
28
|
U10
A
|
14:45
|
TH
Omgång
14
tmp
|
LHC KF Blå
|
Hanhals IF 2
|
LHC KF Blå
vs
Hanhals IF 2
2
-
5
|
|
30
|
U10
B
|
15:30
|
TH
Omgång
15
tmp
|
HC Vita Hästen
|
Värnamo GIK
|
HC Vita Hästen
vs
Värnamo GIK
0
-
4
|
|
32
|
U10
B
|
16:00
|
TH
Omgång
16
tmp
|
Hanhals IF 1
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Hanhals IF 1
vs
Skillingaryd IS
6
-
0
|
|
35
|
U10
B
|
16:45
|
TH
Omgång
17
tmp
|
Värnamo GIK
|
LHC KF Röd
|
Värnamo GIK
vs
LHC KF Röd
1
-
3
|
|
38
|
U10
A
|
17:15
|
TH
Omgång
18
tmp
|
LHC KF Blå
|
HV71 Blå
|
LHC KF Blå
vs
HV71 Blå
1
-
3
|
|
41
|
U10
B
|
17:45
|
TH
Omgång
19
tmp
|
HV71 Vit
|
Värnamo GIK
|
HV71 Vit
vs
Värnamo GIK
1
-
1
|
|
43
|
U10
|
19:00
|
TH
Omgång
20
tmp
|
LHC AR Vit
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
LHC AR Vit
vs
Skillingaryd IS
2
-
1
|
|
46
|
U10
|
19:30
|
TH
Omgång
21
tmp
|
Värnamo GIK
|
HV71 Blå
|
Värnamo GIK
vs
HV71 Blå
4
-
0
|
|