Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
10 - 12 apr 2015
U-16 & U-18
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #108
söndag 12 april 08:15
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk vs White Bears
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk
2
-
3
SO
(1-0,0-1,1-1,0-1)
White Bears
White Bears
Klass: U-18, Arena:
Volvo Arena A,
Skott: 0 - 0 45, Domare: Dmitry Spiridonok(Holland), Kaspars Vitkovskis, Alina Tentere
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=7027&gameid=150598
Slut
K. DANIIL
45:00
2 -
3
Penalty Shots
D. DANIIL
41:40
ROUGH
2 min
41:23
Timeout
I. ALEXANDER
K. DANIIL
P. ANDREY
38:57
2 -
2
S. GEORGY
36:26
INTRF
2 min
I. RAMAN
33:14
HI-ST
2 min
K. NIKITA
31:55
2
- 1
S. GEORGY
31:54
P-SHOT
2 min
T. Mikhail
30:00
CROSS
2 min
Period 3
S. GEORGY
26:00
SLASH
2 min
D. MAKAR
26:00
SLASH
2 min
K. DANIIL
21:55
1 -
1
P. ANDREY
19:50
HI-ST
2 min
S. GEORGY
15:00
TRIP
2 min
Period 2
R. ULDZISLAU
K. NIKITA
09:18
1
- 0
Z. YURY
07:48
CROSS
2 min
Z. YURY
04:49
CROSS
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad