Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
27 - 29 mar 2015
U-12
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #119
lördag 28 mars 18:15
Kiekko Vantaa Valkoinen vs Rauman Lukko Team
PSL Arena
PSL Arena
Kiekko Vantaa Valkoinen
Kiekko Vantaa Valkoinen
4
-
3
(2-1,1-1,1-1)
Rauman Lukko Team
Rauman Lukko Team
Klass: U-12, Grupp:
U-12R,
Arena:
PSL Arena,
Skott: 17 - 16 (6-6,5-6,6-4) 119, Domare: Vitalijs Vorona, Aleksandrs Kalinins, Jevgenijs Fila
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=7024&gameID=147042
Slut
H. Akseli
H. Tim
N. Topias
44:11
4 -
3
B. Viljami
42:48
CHARG
2 min
B. Viljami
42:48
TRIP
2 min
F. Leevi
37:51
TRIP
2 min
S. Matias
H. Eetu
34:59
4
- 2
Period 3
N. Joel
H. Eetu
28:25
3
- 2
S. Matias
21:57
CROSS
2 min
V. Aleksi
17:13
TRIP
2 min
H. Akseli
H. Oliver
N. Topias
16:03
2 -
2
Period 2
H. Oliver
13:30
TRIP
2 min
B. Viljami
S. Vili
P. Lauri
11:57
2
- 1
H. Oliver
S. Ilmari
V. Aleksi
10:59
1 -
1
B. Viljami
02:37
HOOK
2 min
H. Eetu
N. Okko
00:48
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad