Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Ankarcupen
Brynäs IF
,
Ishockey
Gävle
Gävle
Ishockey
6-8 Mars 2015
U15
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U15
Brynäs IF u13 endagscup
AB Karl Hedin Cup (Pojkar födda 2009, U15)
Ankarcupen Brynäs IF
Brynäs IF höstcup
Brynäs IF CUP
Ankarcupen INSTÄLLD
Temp
ANKARCUPEN U15 (INSTÄLLD P.G.A COVID-19)
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF Sammandrag U-14
ANKARCUPEN
Jakob Silfverberg Cup U10
Trettondagscupen
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
PUCKEN I KASSEN CUP BRYNÄS IF U14
Ankarcupen
Trettondagscupen
Brynäs IF mellandagscup U14
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs höstcup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Ankarcupen U15
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP LÄTT/MEDEL
Ankarcupen U15 2017
SISTA CHANSEN! Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP
Brända Bocken Cup
Ankarcupen
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Pucken i Kassen Cup
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen U15 (-99) 2014
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #12
lørdag 07 marts 18:30
Almtuna vs Luleå
Gavlerinken Arena
Gavlerinken Arena
AIS
Almtuna
8
-
1
(7-0,1-1)
LHF
Luleå
Klasse: U15, Gruppe:
B,
Hal:
Gavlerinken Arena,
Skud: 43 - 17 (23-5,11-12) Dommer: Rasmus Strömberg, Linus Magnusson, Gustav Berglind
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=7010&gameid=146440
End
M. Jacobsson
19:35
KNEE
2 min
L. Fagerlund
L. Larsson
17:54
8
- 1
W. Bäcklund
08:04
7 -
1
C. Aronsson
03:12
CROSS
2 min
L. Ahnqvist
01:26
TRIP
2 min
Period 2
L. Larsson
T. Nilsson
W. Stoltz
17:05
7
- 0
L. Fagerlund
C. Aronsson
W. Stoltz
16:04
6
- 0
F. Hurtig
15:47
SLASH
2 min
A. Lindén
14:53
BOARD
2 min
P. Otmalm
14:01
TRIP
2 min
S. Söderberg
10:19
INTRF
2 min
C. Aronsson
L. Fagerlund
10:05
5
- 0
L. Ahnqvist
08:51
KNEE
2 min
A. Lindén
W. Stoltz
08:04
4
- 0
P. Otmalm
06:51
ABUSE
2 min
C. Ekstrand
J. Fhinn
J. Landqvist
05:50
3
- 0
M. Jacobsson
A. Lindén
05:21
2
- 0
L. Larsson
T. Nilsson
05:06
1
- 0
P. Otmalm
00:00
UN-SP
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad