Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
RIGA - LATVIA
RIGA - LATVIA
Ishockey
28 - 30 mar 2014
U-12
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Kamp #62
lørdag 29 mars 11:15
Khimik Novopolotsk vs P.S.K. Narva
Inbox Arena
Inbox Arena
Khimik Novopolotsk
Khimik Novopolotsk
4
-
3
(2-1, 1-1, 1-1)
P.S.K. Narva
P.S.K. Narva
Klasse: U-12, Gruppe:
U-12N,
Hall:
Inbox Arena,
Skudd: 0 - 0 62, Dommer: Armands Bedritis, Maris Locans
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=4884&gameID=108707&lc=no
End
P. Uladzimir
44:07
HOOK
2 min
H. Viachaslau
B. Dzianis
V. Rakots
41:54
4
- 3
V. Aleksandr (47)
J. Eduard (31)
F. Gleb (24)
40:32
3 -
3
M. Vadzim
36:34
HI-ST
2 min
Period 3
S. Ilja (37)
30:00
HOLD
2 min
S. Ilja (37)
30:00
CROSS
2 min
K. Maksim
26:52
KNEE
2 min
B. Dzianis
V. Rakots
24:22
3
- 2
J. Eduard (31)
K. Nikita (32)
22:42
2 -
2
Period 2
B. Aleh
K. Mikita
S. Daniil
14:43
2
- 1
G. Ilja (21)
S. Ilja (37)
09:19
1 -
1
A. Stanislau
M. Anton
08:18
1
- 0
M. Vadzim
00:54
KNEE
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad