Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
EITC Tournaments
,
Lední hokej
RIGA - LATVIA
RIGA - LATVIA
Lední hokej
11 - 13 apr 2014
U-16
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Utkání #76
neděle 13 dubna 10:15
Orbita vs H.C. Gazprombank
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
Orbita
Orbita
2
-
3
(0-1, 0-1, 2-1)
H.C. Gazprombank
H.C. Gazprombank
Kategorie: U-16, Aréna:
Volvo Arena A,
Střely: 0 - 0 76, Rozhodcí: Raivis Laipa, Dzmitry Spirydzionak, Nadezda Gavrilova
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=4882&gameid=113240&lc=cs-CZ
End
M. Mark
44:23
HOOK
2 min
M. Maxim
42:54
TRIP
2 min
O. Sergey
N. Nikita
38:34
2
- 3
S. Denis
V. Iurii
37:24
1 -
3
S. Denis
35:14
SLASH
2 min
C. Aleksei
M. Mark
M. Yury
31:43
1
- 2
M. Ivan
31:38
HOOK
2 min
Period 3
L. Ilya
P. Andrei
25:52
0 -
2
Period 2
B. Nikita
V. Kirill
12:52
0 -
1
T. Ruslan
11:58
SLASH
2 min
T. Ruslan
01:03
HOOK
2 min
00:00
Team Orbita GK - No 20 Medvedev Nikita, Team H.C. Gazprombank GK - No 20 Shutkin Ivan
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad