Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Finland Lions Summer Cup AAA 2013 U16 (-98)
Pelimatkat Sports Travel
,
Ishockey
Espoo
Espoo
Ishockey
8 - 11 aug 2013
U16 (-98)
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2020
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2020
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2020 U15 (-05)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2020 U14 (-06)
Finland Lions Winter Cup U13 (2007)
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2019
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2019
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2019 U12 (-07)
World Girls Hockey Tournament
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2018
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2018 U15 (-03)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2018 U14 (-04)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2018 U12 (-06)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2018 U11 (-07)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2018
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2017
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2017
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2017 U15 (-02)
Riga Floorball Cup 2016
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2016
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2016
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2016 U15 (-01)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2016 U13 (-03)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2016
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2015 U14
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2015 U17
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2015 Girls U16
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2015
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2015 U13 (-02)
Iceland Cup 2015 U11 (-04)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2015
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2014 U16 & U12
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2014
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2014 U13 (-01)
Iceland Cup 2014 U14 (-00)
Iceland Cup 2014 U12 (-02)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2013
Finland Lions Summer Cup AAA 2013 U12 (-02)
Finland Lions Summer Cup AAA 2013 U16 (-98)
Finland Lions Summer Cup AA 2013 U16 (-98)
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2013
Finland Lions Spring Cup AAA 2013 U13 (-00)
Finland Lions Spring Cup AAA 2013 U14 (-99)
Iceland Cup U14
Iceland Cup U12 (-01)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2012
Finland Lions Summer Cup AAA 2012 U16 (-97)
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2012
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2012 AAA U14 (-98)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2012 AAA U12 (-00)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2012
Finland Lions Summer AA Cup 2011 U14 (-98)
Finland Lions Summer AAA Cup 2011 U14 (-98)
Finland Lions Summer AAA Cup 2011 U16 (-96)
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2011
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2011 U12 (-99)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2011 U14 (-97)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2011
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2010 U13(-97)
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2010 U15(-95)
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2010 U12(-98)
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2010
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2010 U12(-98)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2010 U14(-96)
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #18
fredag 09 augusti 18:15
Ontario Rage vs Vityaz
Matinkylä Harjoitushalli
Matinkylä Harjoitushalli
Ontario
Ontario Rage
1
-
16
(1-5,0-4,0-7)
Vityaz
Vityaz
Klass: U-16, Grupp:
B,
Arena:
Matinkylä Harjoitushalli,
Skott: 17 - 56 (4-19, 9-19, 4-18)
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=3671&gameID=90628
Slut
81 G. Schultz
44:11
DELAY
2 min
77 R. Smith
43:19
HI-ST
2 min
45 A. Scholz
41:50
HOOK
2 min
V. Shevchenko 13
V. Naumenko 7
D. Nikulin 37
41:30
1 -
16
M. Mesheryakov 25
P. Rizhenkov 50
V. Beloglazov 63
41:06
1 -
15
P. Rizhenkov 50
M. Shabanov 4
A. Poluektov 88
40:05
1 -
14
N. Ermilov 71
P. Gorokhov 14
I. Siltskiy 68
38:36
1 -
13
N. Ermilov 71
P. Gorokhov 14
37:51
1 -
12
M. Mesheryakov 25
M. Chuvilov 98
K. Afanasyev 33
36:08
1 -
11
V. Beloglazov 63
35:26
TRIP
2 min
P. Gorokhov 14
33:13
HO-ST
2 min
16 B. Hunter
32:36
HOOK
2 min
A. Poluektov 88
G. Rubtcov 17
M. Shabanov 4
30:39
1 -
10
Period 3
I. Siltskiy 68
A. Meleshkin 22
28:45
1 -
9
45 A. Scholz
26:36
TRIP
2 min
P. Rizhenkov 50
26:29
DELAY
2 min
V. Beloglazov 63
25:53
HOOK
2 min
G. Rubtcov 17
M. Segachev 31
24:04
1 -
8
P. Gorokhov 14
23:51
ELBOW
2 min
N. Ermilov 71
23:30
TRIP
2 min
13 D. Schneider
22:54
HOOK
2 min
M. Chuvilov 98
K. Afanasyev 33
21:30
1 -
7
V. Naumenko 7
N. Pavlov 44
17:48
1 -
6
Period 2
44 L. Albert
14:03
DELAY
2 min
77 R. Smith
13:46
ABUSE
2 min
K. Afanasyev 33
M. Chuvilov 98
P. Rizhenkov 50
13:05
1 -
5
M. Shabanov 4
M. Segachev 31
12:46
1 -
4
V. Shevchenko 13
N. Pavlov 44
11:13
1 -
3
27 N. Mainprize
08:33
1
- 2
M. Shabanov 4
05:15
IL-ST
2 min
V. Zabolotskiy 23
M. Segachev 31
04:58
0 -
2
12 S. Bussey
04:40
SLASH
2 min
D. Nikulin 37
V. Shevchenko 13
03:29
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad