Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Almtuna IS Julcup / Stadsnätscupen 2013
Almtuna IS
,
Lední hokej
Uppsala
Uppsala
Lední hokej
27 - 28 dec 2013
U12
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Almtuna Girls Preseason Ice Hockey Tournament
Almtuna Girls Preseason Ice Hockey Tournament
Almtuna IS Julcup 2022
Almtuna Försäsongscup Flickor A (F16)
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2022
ALMTUNA Försäsongs cup DAM Nivå Div.1
ALMTUNA Flickor A (F16) Försäsongscup
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2021
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2020
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2019
Xite Nyårscup 2019
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2018
Slavsta Bygg & Kakel - Nyårscupen 2018
JMG Julcup 2017
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2017
Nyårscupen
Alviks Måleri - Julcupen 2016
Almtuna Höstcup
City Gross Cupen
Almtuna Nyårscup
Julcupen 2015
Almtuna IS Höstcup
UNT-cupen
Stadsnätscupen
ALMTUNA IS HÖSTCUP 2014
UNT Cupen
ALMTUNA IS NYÅRSCUP 2014
Almtuna IS Julcup / Stadsnätscupen 2013
Almtunas Höstcup
UNT Cupen
AIS - Almtuna IS Julcup 2012
ALMTUNAS HÖSTCUP 2012
UNT Cupen
ALMTUNA IS NYÅRS CUP 2012
UNT cupen
ALMTUNAS JULCUP 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Sponzor
Äventyrsbadet Fyrishov
Utkání #4
pátek 27 prosince 08:35
Hallsta IK vs Sollentuna HC Team 02
Gränby Ishall A hallen
Gränby Ishall A hallen
Hallsta
Hallsta IK
0
-
12
(0-5,0-7)
Sollentuna
Sollentuna HC Team 02
Kategorie: U12, Skupina:
Grupp 2,
Aréna:
Gränby Ishall A hallen,
Střely: 10 - 22 (5-12,5-10) Rozhodcí: Christofer Johansson, David Samuelsson Lundeborg
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=3577&gameid=103085&lc=cs-CZ
End
M. Eriksson
13:31
0 -
12
O. Helleni
E. Fahlman Öhr
12:33
0 -
11
E. Fahlman Öhr
A. Paschchenko
11:34
0 -
10
L. Gerdin
M. Eriksson
09:36
0 -
9
M. Nygren
06:33
INTRF
1 min
A. Arrestam
L. Gerdin
05:17
0 -
8
O. Helleni
L. Gerdin
01:48
0 -
7
A. Paschchenko
01:12
0 -
6
Period 2
E. Fahlman Öhr
E. Sylvén
13:13
0 -
5
E. Sylvén
A. Paschchenko
12:35
0 -
4
E. Irestedt
06:19
0 -
3
E. Fahlman Öhr
05:40
TRIP
1 min
O. Helleni
E. Sylvén
03:18
0 -
2
E. Fahlman Öhr
E. Irestedt
02:42
0 -
1
Start
Furudals hockeyskola
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad