Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Blue Riders Cup U16 (2005)
IFK Falköping IK
,
Lední hokej
Falköping
Falköping
Lední hokej
19 september 2020
U16
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Blue Riders Cup U15
Blue Riders Cup J18
Blue Riders Cup U12***INSTÄLLD***
Blue Riders Cup U13 (2009)
Blue Riders Cup J18
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup U14 (2007)
Blue Riders Cup U16 (2005)
Blue Riders Cup U12
Blue Riders Cup U11 (2009)
Blue Riders Cup A1
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup U10
Blue Riders Cup U14
Blue Riders Cup U14
Blue Riders Cup U15
Blue riders cup. Tjejhockey
Blue Riders Cup U12
Blue Riders Cup U11
Blue Riders Cup U13
Blue Riders Cup U11
Blue Riders cup U12
Blue Riders cup U15-U16
Blue Riders Cup U14
Rasta cup U-12 nivå lätt
Rasta Cup
Rasta Cup
Rasta Cup U11
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #5
sobota 19 září 12:20
Kils AIK Hockey vs Lerums BK
Odenrinken
Odenrinken
KAIK
Kils AIK Hockey
2
-
3
(1-2,1-1)
LBK
Lerums BK
Kategorie: U16, Skupina:
Grundspel,
Aréna:
Odenrinken,
Střely: 16 - 27 (7-14,9-13) Rozhodcí: Dennis Lindroos, Tomas Wiberg, Rasmus Polhall
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=33978&gameID=295131&lc=cs-CZ
End
14:17
Tom bur
E. Geismar 16
14:17
LATE-HIT
2 min
15 T. Hultman
19 W. Olzon
24 T. Ellström
14:00
2
- 3
13:46
11:43
09:03
Timeout
H. Lord 34
M. Holmberg 2
06:28
1 -
3
05:16
Fulltaligt
15 T. Hultman
03:16
TRIP
2 min
02:01
Fulltaligt
00:00
Period 2
M. Stenberg 3
15:00
INTRF
2 min
12 H. Ellström
15:00
ROUGH
2 min
E. Geismar 16
E. Rhodin 33
14:44
1 -
2
A. Wennerö 37
14:11
SLASH
2 min
22 E. Granrud
14:11
ROUGH
2 min
24 T. Ellström
14:11
ROUGH
2 min
13:30
Kil fulltaligt
H. Lord 34
A. Högfeldt 8
13:12
1 -
1
19 W. Olzon
11:19
UN-SP
2 min
10 I. Larsson
11:19
SLASH
2 min
09:55
Kil fulltaligt
21 A. Persson
07:52
LATE-HIT
2 min
19 W. Olzon
05:33
1
- 0
E. Geismar 16
04:07
CROSS
2 min
04:07
GA-MI
20 min
11 J. Holmgren
04:07
CHARG
5 min
01:26
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad