Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Nyköpings Sport Klubb
,
Icehockey
Nyköping
Nyköping
Icehockey
5-6 september 2020
U14
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lady and Old Knights Cup 2024
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U13
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U12
NSK Team 12 testcup
Rosvalla Gästa Buds Cup F10/F12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
KomInIMatchen Cup U10
Kom In i Matchen Cup F12/Flickor C
KomInIMatchen Cup U11
KomInIMatchen Cup U12
Lady and Old Knights Cup
NSK U10 Trophy 2023
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U14 (Medel)
Lady and Old Knights Cup
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In i Matchen Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #17
Sunday 06 September 13:00
Tyresö Hanviken SK vs IK Oskarshamn
Stora Hallen
Stora Hallen
THSK
Tyresö Hanviken SK
9
-
6
(3-4,6-2)
IKO
IK Oskarshamn
Class: U14, Arena:
Stora Hallen,
Shots: 21 - 23 (6-10,15-13) Placeringsmatch,
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=33797&gameID=295104
End
20:00
Matchen slut
19:30
Tid
19:00
Tid
17:11
Tid
E. Vikslund-Mesanovic
K. Wullt
16:17
9
- 6
W. Bellander
A. Ljung
15:55
8 -
6
H. Johansson
15:44
HOOK
2 min
O. Höglander
A. Laksonen
15:21
8 -
5
P. Dahlqvist
K. Wullt
11:06
8
- 4
E. Sköldqvist
L. Gripenberg
10:44
7
- 4
H. Ivarsson
10:03
TRIP
2 min
P. Dahlqvist
K. Wullt
09:28
6
- 4
E. Vikslund-Mesanovic
E. Sköldqvist
08:24
5
- 4
H. Wremborn
O. Falk
F. Wallman
07:58
4
- 4
07:00
Tid
05:30
Tid
H. Ivarsson
03:10
KNEE
2 min
02:00
Tid
00:00
Period 2 igång
00:00
Målvakt 35 Theo Algotsson
Period 2
20:00
Period 1 slut
A. Ljung
19:34
3 -
4
O. Höglander
18:41
3 -
3
A. Usmanov
E. Liljerstam
18:12
3
- 2
17:05
Tid
A. Laksonen
H. Ivarsson
13:05
2 -
2
12:30
Tid
V. Vidsäter
A. Ljung
10:48
2 -
1
F. Wallman
E. Sköldqvist
10:16
2
- 0
H. Wremborn
08:27
TRIP
2 min
07:17
Tid
O. Falk
E. Vikslund-Mesanovic
05:17
1
- 0
04:00
Tid
E. Liljerstam
02:53
TOO-M
2 min
02:00
Tid
00:00
Målvakt 1 Hampus Linder
00:00
Målvakt 41 Jesper Zandrén
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad