Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Merikoski SBT
,
Florbols
Oulu
Oulu
Florbols
13 okt 2019 - 31 maj 2020
Pojat 2003-2014
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #22
svētdiena 08 decembris 11:45
SBT Suola E1 vs SBT Tornio
Oulunsalon liikuntakeskus
Oulunsalon liikuntakeskus
SBT Suola E1
SBT Suola E1
12
-
6
SBT Tornio
SBT Tornio
Vecuma grupa: E08-09, Apakšgrupa:
Runkosarja E,
Arēna:
Oulunsalon liikuntakeskus,
Metieni: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=33791&gameid=282029&lc=lv
End
2. Ratamäki Leo
2. Väisänen Aaro Y
18:52
12
- 6
3. Niila Perkaus
18:13
206
2 min
2. Ratamäki Leo
3. Tapaninen Maija
16:40
11
- 6
2. Olli Halkola
9. Lassi Marttala
15:19
10 -
6
4. Kolppanen Miro
14:03
215
2 min
3. Tapaninen Maija
2. Väisänen Aaro Y
09:56
10
- 5
3. Niila Perkaus
3. Aleksi Säkkinen
09:15
9 -
5
1. Eetu Niskanen
08:01
206
2 min
5. Pelkonen Lenni
2. Määttä Niilas Y
08:01
9
- 4
2. Olli Halkola
06:25
8 -
4
5. Moilanen Artturi
1. Eskola Viljami
02:49
8
- 3
Period 2
2. Väisänen Aaro Y
3. Tapaninen Maija
17:37
7
- 3
1. Oikarinen Miro
16:59
6
- 3
1. Päätalo Kasper
5. Moilanen Artturi
14:08
5
- 3
3. Niila Perkaus
2. Olli Halkola
13:17
4 -
3
2. Juho Joensuu
9. Lassi Marttala
09:59
4 -
2
2. Väisänen Aaro Y
2. Ratamäki Leo
07:22
4
- 1
1. Eskola Viljami
05:11
3
- 1
2. Ratamäki Leo
03:55
2
- 1
1. Päätalo Kasper
1. Eskola Viljami
01:49
1
- 1
3. Niila Perkaus
1. Eetu Niskanen
00:55
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad