Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Nacka Trophy
Nacka HK
,
Ishockey
Stockholm, Nacka
Stockholm, Nacka
Ishockey
4 - 6 jan 2020
U13
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J-18 Elitcup
NACKA TROPHY U13
Nacka J18 Elitcup 2023
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
NOTAR play-off Trophy
Nacka Trophy (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Klockmaster Hockey Cup U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy
Notar Hockey Cup 2019 - U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2019
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2018
Nacka Hockey J18 Elitcup
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J20 elit cup
Nacka J18 elit Augustiturneringen
Nacka Trophy 2016
Nacka BJ Elit Cup
NHK Team 03 Vårcup 2015
Hard Rock Café Trophy
Nacka Trophy 2015
Nacka Trophy 2014 (AAA)
Dipart Cup Nacka
NHK NACKA TEAM 03 2013 CUP
Nacka Trophy 2013
Nacka Vårcup 2012
Aprilcupen, Nacka Team02
Nacka Trophy 2012
Nacka Trophy 2011
UnitedLog Cup
Zorro Cup 2010
Nacka Trophy 2010
Nacka Trophy 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
MT Yrkeskläder
Kamp #7
lørdag 04 januar 13:30
Snow Leopards vs Värmdö Hockey
Nacka A-hall
Nacka A-hall
Snow Leopards
Snow Leopards
10
-
2
Värmdö
Värmdö Hockey
Klasse: U13, Gruppe:
B,
Hall:
Nacka A-hall,
Skudd: 45 - 9 Dommer: Fredrik Sundberg , Daniel Wistrand
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=32611&gameid=284343&lc=no
End
10 D. Panikov
11 A. Lutcenko
69 M. Buravskii
15:01
10
- 2
10:22
Timeout
92 A. Izmailov
29 Grigorii Kruzhenkov
10:22
9
- 2
45 S. Ermoshenko
24 A. Kurakin
09:13
8
- 2
11 A. Lutcenko
08:24
FISTI
2 min
G. Andersson 13
08:24
FISTI
2 min
29 Grigorii Kruzhenkov
42 R. Furman
04:50
7
- 2
45 S. Ermoshenko
98 D. Maiorov
03:36
6
- 2
11 A. Lutcenko
18 G. Plankin
03:22
5
- 2
A. Danemar 36
D. Lindberg 65
00:55
4 -
2
29 Grigorii Kruzhenkov
42 R. Furman
00:11
4
- 1
00:01
start 2nd period
Period 2
A. Danemar 36
19:44
3 -
1
66 V. Nikitin
10:31
TRIP
2 min
27 M. Ermonin
17 A. Ostromenskiy
10:31
3
- 0
42 R. Furman
96 G. Kashchenko
07:13
2
- 0
92 A. Izmailov
27 M. Ermonin
02:12
1
- 0
Start
Chokladfabriken
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad