Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Nacka Trophy
Nacka HK
,
Хоккей
Stockholm, Nacka
Stockholm, Nacka
Хоккей
4 - 6 jan 2020
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J-18 Elitcup
NACKA TROPHY U13
Nacka J18 Elitcup 2023
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
NOTAR play-off Trophy
Nacka Trophy (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Klockmaster Hockey Cup U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy
Notar Hockey Cup 2019 - U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2019
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2018
Nacka Hockey J18 Elitcup
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J20 elit cup
Nacka J18 elit Augustiturneringen
Nacka Trophy 2016
Nacka BJ Elit Cup
NHK Team 03 Vårcup 2015
Hard Rock Café Trophy
Nacka Trophy 2015
Nacka Trophy 2014 (AAA)
Dipart Cup Nacka
NHK NACKA TEAM 03 2013 CUP
Nacka Trophy 2013
Nacka Vårcup 2012
Aprilcupen, Nacka Team02
Nacka Trophy 2012
Nacka Trophy 2011
UnitedLog Cup
Zorro Cup 2010
Nacka Trophy 2010
Nacka Trophy 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
B Hockey Skills
Игра #25
воскресенье 05 января 18:30
Agility Blades vs Brynäs IF
Nacka A-hall
Nacka A-hall
Agility Blades
Agility Blades
6
-
2
Brynäs
Brynäs IF
Возрастная группа : U13, Арена:
Nacka A-hall,
Броски: 41 - 15 Kvartsfinal 3, Судьи: Fredrik Sundberg , Daniel Wistrand
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=32611&gameID=284361&lc=ru
End
20:00
2:a period slut
9 I. SMELOV
15 N. BELOV
5 M. KORZININ
17:31
6
- 2
E. Kedling 20
17:22
LATE-HIT
2 min
8 A. CHISTYAKOV
16:06
HOOK
2 min
15:25
Timeout
B. Wettervik 16
C. Brismo 10
11:19
5 -
2
8 A. CHISTYAKOV
10:35
SLASH
2 min
9 I. SMELOV
29 V. PAKHOMENKOV
5 M. KORZININ
10:11
5
- 1
29 V. PAKHOMENKOV
33 A. KONIN
09:31
4
- 1
9 I. SMELOV
5 M. KORZININ
06:06
3
- 1
06:06
Timeout
M. Tallberg 3
05:58
INTRF
2 min
15 N. BELOV
04:55
HOOK
2 min
00:00
Målvakt in #25
00:00
Målvakt in # 20
Period 2
20:00
1 period slut
O. Palm 11
L. Sundqvist 22
14:38
2 -
1
9 I. SMELOV
14:14
TRIP
2 min
9 I. SMELOV
29 V. PAKHOMENKOV
12:35
2
- 0
5 M. KORZININ
29 V. PAKHOMENKOV
9 I. SMELOV
12:01
1
- 0
01:05
00:00
Målvakt in #25
00:00
Målvakt in # 30
Start
Chokladfabriken
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad