Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Danijela Rundqvist Cup U13 medel
Hässelby/ Kälvesta Hockey
,
Ishockey
Stockholm
Stockholm
Ishockey
22 sep 2019
U13
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Danijela Rundqvist Cup U13 medel
Stockholms oljejour Cup
Danijela Rundqvist Cup U12 "medel"
HKH:s End Of Season Cup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup Lätt
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup Svår
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey vårcup U11 Lätt
AZ Tools Flickcup
AZ Tools Cup U9
AZ Tools Cup U13
AZ Tools Cup U11
AZ Tools Cup U11
AZ Tools Cup U12
AZ Tools Cup U10
AZ Tools Flickcup
AZ Tools Cup U9
AZ Tools Cup U12
AZ Tools Cup U10
AZ Tools Cup U13
AZ Tools Cup U11
AZ Tools Cup U14
AZ Tools Cup U16
AZ Tools Cup U9
AZ Tools CUP U13
AZ Tools CUP - U11
AZ Tools Cup U12
AZ Tools CUP
AZ Tools CUP
KVS-Cupen
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U9
KVS Cupen
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U12
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U10
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U11
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U13
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U9
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U10
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U11
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U12
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U15
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #0
søndag 22 september 17:30
Hammarby vs Brinken IF
Grimsta ishall
Grimsta ishall
Hammarby
Hammarby
2
-
5
(2-5)
Brinken IF
Brinken IF
Klasse: U13, Gruppe:
Grupp,
Hal:
Grimsta ishall,
Skud: 13 - 23 (5-12) Dommer: Melanie Robrandt, Christian Choulepnikov
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=31235&gameid=276989&lc=da-DK
End
F. Kandell
12:06
INTRF
1 min
10:02
Timeout
Period 2
A. Ermeskog
J. Ahlberg
B. Nelson
13:38
2 -
5
B. Linder
V. Lorentzon
11:08
2
- 4
V. Wennblom
A. Ermeskog
10:36
1 -
4
B. Nord
F. Marmnäs
10:22
1 -
3
V. Wennblom
K. Redtzer
06:37
1 -
2
J. Ahlberg
F. Kandell
04:39
1 -
1
V. Lorentzon
01:01
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad