Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U11
Arvika Hockey Club
,
Icehockey
Arvika, Sparbanken Arena
Arvika, Sparbanken Arena
Icehockey
16 - 17 mar 2019
U11
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Swegon Cup U11
Thermia Cup U12
Thermia Cup F12
U15 Icebear Cup
Swegon Cup U10
Thermia Cup Tjej F12
Thermia Cup U11
Swegon Cup U12
Swegon Cup U11
Swegon Cup U10
THERMIA U15 CUP
Arvika Kommunnät Cup 2020 (U11)
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U10
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U13
Arvika Kommunnät Cup
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U11
Old Stars Tournament
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U12
Arvika Kommunnät Cup
Arvika Kommunnäts Cup
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U12
Elkedjan Cup
Res Track Cup
Arvikabygdens Mejeri Cup 2017
Old Stars Tournament
Twins Cup 2016
Mekonomen Cup
Mekonomen Cup
Elkedjan Cup
Twins Cup 2015
Arvika U10 Cup
Elkedjan cup
Twins Cup 2015
Twins Cup 2014
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #9
Saturday 16 March 16:55
Vålerenga idrettsforening BLÅ vs Storhamar Hockey
Sparbanken Arena Arvika
Sparbanken Arena Arvika
VIF BLÅ
Vålerenga idrettsforening BLÅ
5
-
8
(2-2,3-6)
SIL
Storhamar Hockey
Class: Grupp 1, Group:
Grupp 1,
Arena:
Sparbanken Arena Arvika,
Shots: 10 - 18 (5-9,5-9) Referee: Rasmus Andersson, Eric Persson, Oskar Pauli
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=28875&gameID=265174&lc=en
End
29 H. Walther-Mir
14:17
CHARG
1 min
24 J. Lund Kristiansen
13:13
5
- 8
E. Stueflotten 45
12:40
CHARG
1 min
42 G. Normanseth
12:19
4
- 8
H. Haugen Olsen 28
09:39
3 -
8
J. Slette 37
08:37
3 -
7
42 G. Normanseth
07:57
CHARG
1 min
42 G. Normanseth
06:16
3
- 6
J. Slette 37
05:15
2 -
6
40 C. Sundet
04:36
HOOK
1 min
21 L. Grøvnes
04:11
CHARG
1 min
E. Settevik Engen 23
03:45
2 -
5
P. Bekkvold-Rannstad 5
03:33
2 -
4
L. Hansen 55
02:02
2 -
3
P. Bekkvold-Rannstad 5
00:56
TRIP
1 min
E. Stueflotten 45
00:50
INTRF
1 min
Period 2
P. Bekkvold-Rannstad 5
J. Slette 37
13:10
2 -
2
M. Antonsen 32
12:08
2 -
1
42 G. Normanseth
01:54
2
- 0
42 G. Normanseth
01:21
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad