Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Ishockey
Prague
Prague
Ishockey
8 - 12 aug 2017
U16,U15,U14,U13,U12,U11,Girls
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #15
fredag 11 augusti 16:00
Czech Hockey Experience vs HC Hvězda Praha Yellow
Letňany II.
Letňany II.
Czech Hockey Experience
Czech Hockey Experience
8
-
1
HC Hvězda Praha Yellow
HC Hvězda Praha Yellow
Klass: 2004 Division, Arena:
Letňany II.,
Skott: 0 - 0
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=25359&gameid=224577
Slut
V. Jakub
44:06
ROUGH
2 min
Melichar
44:06
ROUGH
2 min
M. Dylan Daniel William
44:06
BOARD
20 min
M. Dylan Daniel William
44:06
BOARD
5 min
C. Kole Adam
44:06
ROUGH
20 min
C. Kole Adam
44:06
ROUGH
5 min
P. Mitchell Alexander Gary
G. Anmol
43:21
8
- 1
L. Jan
39:27
7 -
1
C. Kole Adam
39:10
DELAY
2 min
Melichar
37:29
ROUGH
2 min
G. Anmol
37:29
ROUGH
2 min
M. Martin
37:29
CHARG
2 min
Švadlák
35:50
UN-SP
10 min
P. Matous
35:08
ROUGH
2 min
G. Kooper Ken Keith
35:08
ROUGH
2 min
S. Molsen Osten
35:08
ROUGH
2 min
M. Dylan Daniel William
W. Jacob
32:05
7
- 0
Švadlák
31:33
ROUGH
2 min
Period 3
M. Dylan Daniel William
25:51
SLASH
2 min
A. Jackson Joseph
N. Hunter William
21:20
6
- 0
G. Anmol
P. Mitchell Alexander Gary
20:40
5
- 0
S. Molsen Osten
G. Kooper Ken Keith
20:08
4
- 0
M. Dylan Daniel William
18:22
HI-ST
2 min
G. Anmol
P. Mitchell Alexander Gary
17:27
3
- 0
Melichar
15:47
TRIP
2 min
Period 2
S. Molsen Osten
G. Kooper Ken Keith
14:22
2
- 0
Nick
14:17
HI-ST
2 min
G. Kooper Ken Keith
10:23
1
- 0
L. Jan
07:58
SLASH
2 min
P. Mitchell Alexander Gary
06:08
ELBOW
2 min
G. Kooper Ken Keith
03:10
INTRF
2 min
G. Kooper Ken Keith
00:16
TRIP
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad