Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
EITC Tournaments
,
Хоккей
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Хоккей
12 - 14 apr 2013
U-14
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Игра #36
пятница 12 апреля 17:15
IHK vs Lokomotiv
Akademija Arena
Akademija Arena
IHK
IHK
0
-
8
(0-4,0-3,0-1)
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Возрастная группа : U-14, Подгруппа:
U-14E,
Арена:
Akademija Arena,
Броски: 0 - 0 36, Судьи: Vitalijs Vorona, Ugis Krauze
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1893&gameID=78143&lc=ru
End
V. Patjas
44:25
BOARD
2 min
J. Aaltonen
44:05
ROUGH
2 min
D. Zakharin
44:05
ROUGH
2 min
I. Virronen "C"
42:29
CROSS
2 min
V. Patjas
42:14
TRIP
2 min
V. Patjas
40:14
HOLD
2 min
M. Grönholm
38:43
ROUGH
2 min
A. Goldov
I. Virronen "C"
36:35
0 -
8
A. Tkachenko
33:31
BOARD
2 min
Period 3
M. Grishenkov
S. Dybov
S. Sotnikov
29:04
0 -
7
S. Dybov
24:56
HI-ST
2 min
A. Ovaskainen
24:20
TRIP
2 min
E. Fedyashkin
I. Virronen "C"
A. Goldov
23:11
0 -
6
E. Fedyashkin
A. Goldov
17:18
0 -
5
Period 2
A. Goldov
E. Fedyashkin
14:57
0 -
4
M. Grishenkov
S. Dybov
N. Solovev
11:24
0 -
3
A. Goldov
E. Fedyashkin
D. Ponomarenko
05:53
0 -
2
M. Grishenkov
01:43
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad