Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
15 - 17 apr 2016
U-14
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #20
fredag 15 april 12:00
ISKRA vs Jelgavas LSS
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
ISKRA
ISKRA
6
-
3
(2-1, 3-1, 1-1)
Jelgavas LSS
Jelgavas LSS
Klass: U-14 Div. I, Grupp:
U-14B,
Arena:
Volvo Arena B,
Skott: 0 - 0 12, Domare: Kaspars Vitkovskis, Thomas Sairanen, Dace Laipa
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14269&gameid=187244
Slut
M. VLADISLAV
F. IVAN
44:05
6
- 3
L. Ralfs
43:00
TRIP
2 min
40:14
Timeout
Z. Roberts
40:14
ROUGH
2 min
K. DENIS
40:14
ROUGH
2 min
D. Deniss
38:43
SLASH
2 min
K. Arturs
G. Daniels
37:14
5 -
3
K. DENIS
36:57
TRIP
2 min
Z. Roberts
34:17
ROUGH
2 min
S. YU
34:17
ROUGH
2 min
Period 3
K. Arturs
B. Kristers
27:54
5 -
2
S. YU
T. ALEKSANDR
25:38
5
- 1
K. IVAN
22:55
SLASH
2 min
S. VSEVOLOD
S. YU
20:07
4
- 1
Z. ARTEM
M. VLADISLAV
17:43
3
- 1
Period 2
T. ALEKSANDR
S. VSEVOLOD
14:35
2
- 1
Z. Roberts
07:46
1 -
1
K. Arturs
05:50
ROUGH
2 min
M. VLADISLAV
Z. ARTEM
01:07
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad