Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
,
Icehockey
Örebro Trängens IP
Örebro Trängens IP
Icehockey
8 mar 2015
U11
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lets go by bus
Intersport Cup
Aspen Partner Cup
NollNitton Frakt Trophy
Örebro Girl's Trophy
Lets go by bus
Gustavsvik Trophy
Intersport Cup
Aspen partner Cup
Stena recycling cup för FLICKOR
INTERSPORT CUP U12 2022
Stena Recycling minicup U11 2022
Picked Last Trophy
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy 2020
INTERSPORT Cup 2020
U11 Cup 2020
Flickcupen 2020
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Flickcupen
U12 Cup
Suez Cupen 2018
Team Sportia Cup
U9 Cup
U10 Cup
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
IP Cupen / IP Poolspelet
Tjejcupen Örebro
Behrn hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Jimmy´s Diner Cup
Gustavsviks Cupen
ÖHU CUPEN-17
Behrn Hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Golvcenter cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom J18 cup
Behrn hotell cup
GolvCenter cup
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
NEH Sports Hockey Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup Örebro
U12 GolvCenter Cup
U10 Cup ÖHU
Ullmax U11 Cup ÖHU
Eagle Sports Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup
Holgers Cup
Leffes Cup
Golvcenter Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #5
Sunday 08 March 12:00
Enköpings SK vs Forshaga IF
Trängens IP Hall A
Trängens IP Hall A
ESK
Enköpings SK
2
-
4
(1-2,1-2)
FIF
Forshaga IF
Class: U11 cup ÖHU, Group:
1,
Arena:
Trängens IP Hall A,
Shots: 11 - 17 (5-11,6-6,)
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=11628&gameid=148873
End
E. Tonander Ejendal
15:00
UN-SP
10 min
E. Tonander Ejendal
14:07
SLASH
2 min
E. Lyckman
13:31
TRIP
2 min
12:30
Timeout
E. Gjälby
10:45
ROUGH
2 min
M. Johansson
09:37
2 -
4
M. Johansson
09:37
Straffslag
J. Lentz
08:35
2 -
3
E. Flodin
06:59
HOOK
2 min
J. Eriksson
06:35
TRIP
2 min
E. Tonander Ejendal
05:16
HOOK
2 min
J. Eriksson
W. Bergman
04:28
2
- 2
Period 2
O. Karlsson
12:57
1 -
2
J. Hammarstedt
12:01
HOOK
2 min
O. Karlsson
06:45
1 -
1
J. Eriksson
J. Hammarstedt
01:46
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad