Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Västerdala Tak U10 Trophy
Borlänge HF
,
Хоккей
Borlänge
Borlänge
Хоккей
14 mar 2020
U10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Borlänge Hockey Cup
BHF U12 Cup
BHF U10 Cup
BHF U11 Cup
BHF U15 Trophy
Borlänge Hockey Cup (U14)
BHF U13 Trophy
BHF U11 Trophy
BHF U10 Trophy
BHF J18 Trophy
BHF U13 Trophy
Villa Ventilation U11 Trophy
Curmitis U12 Trophy
Borlänge Hockey Cup
Västerdala Tak U10 Trophy
BHF U10 Trophy
BHF U16 Trophy
BHF U11 Trophy
Borlänge Hockey Cup
NRC TROPHY U13
NRC Trophy U10
NRC TROPHY U11
NRC TROPHY U12
Borlänge Hockey Cup
NRC TROPHY U11
NRC TROPHY U10
NRC TROPHY U13
NRC TROPHY U12
Borlänge Hockey Cup
Fiskarhedenvillan Cup-U12
BHF U10 Cup
SBB Cup U11
BHF U13 Cup
BHF U16 CUP
Gustafskorv cupen (-U14)
BHF U10 Cup
Hockey Homes U11 Cup
BHF U12 Cup
BHF U13 Cup
BHF U16 Cup
Borlänge Hockey Cup (U14)
Borlänge J18 Cup
Viktor Mårtenssons U11 Cup
Polfärskt U12 Cup
Isolerab Cup (U13)
Ekosport Cup (U16)
ICA MAXI CUP U-12
ICA MAXI CUP U-13
ICA MAXI CUP U-11
ICA MAXI CUP U-12
ICA MAXI CUP U-13
Borlänge U14 cup
Carlia Bil CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=33864&id=137207&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U10
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svarta
Команда гостей
Vita
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Måns Dahlström
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Algot Krantz
0
0
0
4
Ture Brage
0
0
0
7
Arvid Sydner
0
0
0
8
Milo Rajala-Fundell
0
0
0
9
Alvar Frisk
0
0
0
10
Otto Nilsson
0
0
0
11
Noel Bengtsson
0
0
0
12
Troy Nordli
0
0
0
13
Truls Nilsen
0
0
0
14
Theo Wärn
0
0
0
17
Noel Sundqvist
0
0
0
18
Vilgot Sundin
0
0
0
19
Winston Karlsson
0
0
0
21
Olle Arnberg
0
0
0
22
Melwin Pousette-Bladin
0
0
0
23
Nilas Rangrost
0
0
0
24
Theodor Sjölund
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
0
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Niklas Pousette
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Micke Dahlström
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Andreas Rangrost
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
14.03.2020
2
U10
Grupp B
07:45
Maxi
Omgång
0
tmp
Borlänge HF Vit
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Borlänge HF Vit vs Hille/Åbyggeby IK
0
-
0
8
U10
Grupp B
11:00
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Skutskärs SK
Hille/Åbyggeby IK vs Skutskärs SK
0
-
0
12
U10
Grupp B
13:30
Maxi
Omgång
0
tmp
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Västerås IK
Hille/Åbyggeby IK vs Västerås IK
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad