Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Coop Forum Cup 2015
Kiruna IF Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Lombia/Kiruna
Lombia/Kiruna
Хоккей
24 - 25 okt 2015
U 10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Kisab Empes Cup
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games
Kisab Empes Cup
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games INSTÄLLD
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games
Kisab Empes Cup
Kiruna hockey Games INSTÄLLD
Coopcupen Kiruna
KISAB/Empes Cup
Kiruna hockey games U15 INSTÄLLD
Kiruna hockey games
COOPCUPEN KIRUNA
Kisab/Empes cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coopcupen Kiruna
KISAB/Empes Cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
COOP Forum Cup
Kisab/Empes cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coop Forum Cup
Coop Forum cup 2016
Kisab/Empes Cup 2016
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coop Forum Cup 2015
Kisab Empes cup 2015
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kisab/Empes Cup 2014 (U12)
Coop Forum Cup 2014
Kisab/Empes Cup, 2013
COOP FORUM CUP U-10 (-04)
Kiruna Hockey Games 2013
Kisab/Empes cup
Coop Forum Cup 2012 (U10)
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kisab Cup, 2012
Skoda Open
Kisab/Empes cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kemin Lämärit
Kemin Lämärit
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=15452&id=78288
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U-10
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Emilia Piekkari
5
Konsta Tikka
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Väinö Kekonen
6
Elmo Kylmälä
7
Miika Alapuranen
14
Lenni Kukkonen
26
Tino Mertala
28
Jouka Isola
56
Karo Virtanen
61
Joonas Rissanen
80
Santtu Anttila
97
Joa Isola
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Mika Silvast
Главный тренер
Mikko Kylmälä
Помощник главного тренера
Esa Mertala
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
24.10.2015
3
U-10
Grupp A
11:10
Lombia
Этап
0
tmp
Luleå HF Svart
Kemin Lämärit
Luleå HF Svart vs Kemin Lämärit
2
-
7
6
U-10
Grupp A
14:20
Lombia
Этап
0
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Kemin Lämärit
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Kemin Lämärit
10
-
2
9
U-10
Grupp A
17:40
Lombia
Этап
0
tmp
Kemin Lämärit
Kiruna IF
Kemin Lämärit vs Kiruna IF
4
-
3
25.10.2015
14
Semifinal 2
U-10
09:10
Lombia
Этап
0
tmp
Napapiirin Pantterit
Kemin Lämärit
Napapiirin Pantterit vs Kemin Lämärit
5
-
1
17
3-4 placering
U-10
12:20
Lombia
Этап
0
tmp
Kemin Lämärit
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Kemin Lämärit vs Skellefteå AIK Vit
5
-
6
SO
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad