2022-09-24
|
3
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
08:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 2
|
Falu if Lag 1
|
Timrå IK Lag 2
vs
Falu if Lag 1
5
-
6
|
|
4
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
08:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
|
Teg lag 1
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
vs
Teg lag 1
10
-
10
|
|
7
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
09:05
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Astor Lag 3
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
|
Astor Lag 3
vs
Östersunds IK lag 2
0
-
21
|
|
8
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
09:05
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Njurunda lag 1
|
Svedjeholmen
vs
Njurunda lag 1
6
-
7
|
|
11
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
09:40
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 2
|
Teg lag 1
|
Timrå IK Lag 2
vs
Teg lag 1
5
-
9
|
|
12
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
09:40
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
|
Falu if Lag 1
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
vs
Falu if Lag 1
4
-
9
|
|
15
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
10:40
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Astor Lag 3
|
Njurunda lag 1
|
Astor Lag 3
vs
Njurunda lag 1
3
-
8
|
|
16
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
10:40
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
|
Svedjeholmen
vs
Östersunds IK lag 2
3
-
3
|
|
17
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
10:45
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
|
Timrå IK Lag 2
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
vs
Timrå IK Lag 2
4
-
4
|
|
18
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
10:45
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Falu if Lag 1
|
Teg lag 1
|
Falu if Lag 1
vs
Teg lag 1
11
-
7
|
|
21
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
13:00
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Astor Lag 3
|
Svedjeholmen
vs
Astor Lag 3
16
-
1
|
|
22
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
13:00
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
|
Timrå IK Lag 2
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
vs
Timrå IK Lag 2
13
-
1
|
|
25
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
13:35
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Njurunda lag 1
|
Teg lag 1
|
Njurunda lag 1
vs
Teg lag 1
10
-
2
|
|
26
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
13:35
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
|
Astor Lag 3
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
vs
Astor Lag 3
5
-
1
|
|
31
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
14:30
|
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Falu if Lag 1
|
Svedjeholmen
vs
Falu if Lag 1
8
-
4
|
|
32
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
14:30
|
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 2
|
Njurunda lag 1
|
Timrå IK Lag 2
vs
Njurunda lag 1
2
-
10
|
|
35
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
15:35
|
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Njurunda lag 1
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
|
Njurunda lag 1
vs
Timrå IK Lag 1
5
-
3
|
|
36
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
15:35
|
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
|
Teg lag 1
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
vs
Teg lag 1
15
-
4
|
|
37
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
16:10
|
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Timrå IK Lag 2
|
Svedjeholmen
vs
Timrå IK Lag 2
10
-
2
|
|
38
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
16:10
|
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Astor Lag 3
|
Falu if Lag 1
|
Astor Lag 3
vs
Falu if Lag 1
0
-
13
|
|
40
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
17:00
|
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
vs
Timrå IK Lag 1
13
-
4
|
|
42
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
17:35
|
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Falu if Lag 1
|
Njurunda lag 1
|
Falu if Lag 1
vs
Njurunda lag 1
6
-
4
|
|
44
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
18:10
|
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Teg lag 1
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Teg lag 1
vs
Svedjeholmen
4
-
11
|
|
2022-09-25
|
45
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
08:00
|
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
|
Njurunda lag 1
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
vs
Njurunda lag 1
9
-
0
|
|
46
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
08:00
|
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Astor Lag 3
|
Teg lag 1
|
Astor Lag 3
vs
Teg lag 1
2
-
13
|
|
49
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
08:35
|
Omgång
16
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
vs
Svedjeholmen
1
-
13
|
|
50
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
08:35
|
Omgång
16
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 2
|
Astor Lag 3
|
Timrå IK Lag 2
vs
Astor Lag 3
9
-
8
|
|
53
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
09:10
|
Omgång
17
tmp
|
Falu if Lag 1
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
|
Falu if Lag 1
vs
Östersunds IK lag 2
6
-
4
|
|