Avangard Select 2010 (RUS) |
U10 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
BHC 37 (LAT) |
U10 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Czech Star Team (CZE) |
U10 |
Czech Republic |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Daugavpils LSS (LAT) |
U10 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Dutch Hockey United U10 (NED) |
U10 |
Netherlands |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Dynamo Karelia (RUS) |
U10 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
GoodGoal (RUS) |
U10 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Dnepr (UKR) |
U10 |
Ukraine |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Lida 2010 (BLR) |
U10 |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Shaiba (RUS) |
U10 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Vipers (EST) |
U10 |
Estonia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HDC Czech Republic (CZE) |
U10 |
Czech Republic |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HK Shahter Soligorsk 2010 (BLR) |
U10 |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Kurbads (LAT) |
U10 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Riga Blue (LAT) |
U10 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Riga White (LAT) |
U10 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Jelgavas LSS (LAT) |
U10 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Kajakas (EST) |
U10 |
Estonia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Mogo (LAT) |
U10 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Ogre (LAT) |
U10 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Pardaugava 1 (LAT) |
U10 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Pardaugava 2 (LAT) |
U10 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Piranhas Minsk (BLR) |
U10 |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
SHD Sweden (SWE) |
U10 |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
SK Minsk 2010 (BLR) |
U10 |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Slovak Vampires (SVK) |
U10 |
Slovakia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Team Istrebiteli (RUS) |
U10 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Tordon Orange (SWE) |
U10 |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Young Vikings (DEN) |
U10 |
Denmark |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Zapad Russia 2010 (RUS) |
U10 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
AHW Kantor Diament (POL) |
U11 |
Poland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Baltic Wolves (LAT) |
U11 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Brocenu NBJSS (LAT) |
U11 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Czech Star Team (CZE) |
U11 |
Czech Republic |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
DLSS 2009 (LAT) |
U11 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
French North Select (FRA) |
U11 |
France |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Gelezinis Vilkas (LTU) |
U11 |
Lithuania |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Gold Bull Viedemann Hockey Team (CZE) |
U11 |
Czech Republic |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Vipers 1 (EST) |
U11 |
Estonia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Vipers 2 (EST) |
U11 |
Estonia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Helsingin Kiekko-Tiikerit (FIN) |
U11 |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HK Shahter Soligorsk 2009 (BLR) |
U11 |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HK Sozvezdie (RUS) |
U11 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HK Zibeni (LAT) |
U11 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Hockey Punks Academy (LTU) |
U11 |
Lithuania |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Riga I (LAT) |
U11 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Riga II (LAT) |
U11 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Jelgavas LSS (LAT) |
U11 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Jokers Hockey Academy (SVK) |
U11 |
Slovakia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Liepaja SSS (LAT) |
U11 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Marupes HS (LAT) |
U11 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Mogo (LAT) |
U11 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Pardaugava (LAT) |
U11 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Slovak Vampires (SVK) |
U11 |
Slovakia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Streatham London (GBR) |
U11 |
United Kingdom |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Sveaeast HC (SWE) |
U11 |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Team Hockey Talents (AUT) |
U11 |
Austria |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Tordon Orange (SWE) |
U11 |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Valmiera (LAT) |
U11 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
West Coast Hockey (SWE) |
U11 |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Yantarnaya Zvezda (RUS) |
U11 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Younost (RUS) |
U11 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Diskos Red Stars (FIN) |
U12 AA |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Diskos Yellow Stars (FIN) |
U12 AA |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Dynamo Forward 2008 (RUS) |
U12 AA |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
France Jokers (FRA) |
U12 AA |
France |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HK Zibeni (LAT) |
U12 AA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Hors Moscow (RUS) |
U12 AA |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Kurbads (LAT) |
U12 AA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Riga (LAT) |
U12 AA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Jelgavas LSS (LAT) |
U12 AA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Kajakas (EST) |
U12 AA |
Estonia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
KHL Zagreb (CRO) |
U12 AA |
Croatia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Kurra Black (FIN) |
U12 AA |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Kurra Orange (FIN) |
U12 AA |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Piranhas Minsk (BLR) |
U12 AA |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Sovhockey Team (AUT) |
U12 AA |
Austria |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Valmiera (LAT) |
U12 AA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
AHW Sport Rebel (POL) |
U12 AAA |
Poland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
BHC 37 (LAT) |
U12 AAA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Czech North Hockey (CZE) |
U12 AAA |
Czech Republic |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Flempan Flyers Select (SWE) |
U12 AAA |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Gelezinis Vilkas (LTU) |
U12 AAA |
Lithuania |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
GoodGoal (RUS) |
U12 AAA |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Ocelari Trinec (CZE) |
U12 AAA |
Czech Republic |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Vipers (EST) |
U12 AAA |
Estonia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HCP Spirit (FIN) |
U12 AAA |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HK Shahter Soligorsk 2008 (BLR) |
U12 AAA |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HK Tukums (LAT) |
U12 AAA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HK Zibeni (LAT) |
U12 AAA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Riga 08 (LAT) |
U12 AAA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Riga 09 (LAT) |
U12 AAA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Jaguar (UKR) |
U12 AAA |
Ukraine |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Jelgavas LSS (LAT) |
U12 AAA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Marupes HS (LAT) |
U12 AAA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Mogo (LAT) |
U12 AAA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Narva PSK (EST) |
U12 AAA |
Estonia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Neman Grodno (BLR) |
U12 AAA |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
North Sweden Hockey Academy (SWE) |
U12 AAA |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Pardaugava (LAT) |
U12 AAA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
SHS Select (CZE) |
U12 AAA |
Czech Republic |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Sveaeast HC Black (SWE) |
U12 AAA |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Sveaeast HC White (SWE) |
U12 AAA |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Tordon Black (SWE) |
U12 AAA |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Tordon Orange (SWE) |
U12 AAA |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Valmiera (LAT) |
U12 AAA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
West Coast Hockey (SWE) |
U12 AAA |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
White Wolves (LAT) |
U12 AAA |
China |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
VHK Robe Vsetin (CZE) |
U12 AAA |
Czech Republic |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Yantarnaya Zvezda (RUS) |
U12 AAA |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Amber Star (RUS) |
U13 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Baltic Stars (RUS) |
U13 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Czech North Hockey (CZE) |
U13 |
Czech Republic |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Danish White Lions (DEN) |
U13 |
Denmark |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Gelezinis Vilkas (LTU) |
U13 |
Lithuania |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Geneve – Servette HC Red (SUI) |
U13 |
Switzerland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Geneve – Servette HC Yellow (SUI) |
U13 |
Switzerland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
GoodGoal (RUS) |
U13 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Lida (BLR) |
U13 |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Nokia Black (FIN) |
U13 |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Nokia Orange (FIN) |
U13 |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Red Star (RUS) |
U13 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HCT Young Lions (SUI) |
U13 |
Switzerland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HIFK-1 (FIN) |
U13 |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HIFK-2 (FIN) |
U13 |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HK Broceni (LAT) |
U13 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HK Zibeni (LAT) |
U13 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HMS Slovakia Select (SVK) |
U13 |
Slovakia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Kurbads (LAT) |
U13 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Marupe (LAT) |
U13 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Riga 07 (LAT) |
U13 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Riga 08 (LAT) |
U13 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Kiekko-Espoo (FIN) |
U13 |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Kryzhynka 2007 (UKR) |
U13 |
Ukraine |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Les Jokers (FRA) |
U13 |
France |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Liepaja SSS (LAT) |
U13 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Mogo (LAT) |
U13 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Ogre Juniors (LAT) |
U13 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Pardaugava (LAT) |
U13 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Team 21 (SVK) |
U13 |
Slovakia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Team Hockey Talents (AUT) |
U13 |
Austria |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Team TRUE Sweden (SWE) |
U13 |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Tordon Black (SWE) |
U13 |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Tordon Orange (SWE) |
U13 |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
West Coast Hockey (SWE) |
U13 |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
White Bears (RUS) |
U13 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
White Wolves (LAT) |
U13 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Vidzemes Select (LAT) |
U13 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
World Stars Academy (NOR) |
U13 |
Norway |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Young Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) |
U13 |
Germany |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Baltic Stars Select (RUS) |
U14 AA |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Blues 2 (FIN) |
U14 AA |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Dinamo-Forward (RUS) |
U14 AA |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Dinamo Bereza 2007 (BLR) |
U14 AA |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HK Broceni (LAT) |
U14 AA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Holmen Hockey (NOR) |
U14 AA |
Norway |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Hors (RUS) |
U14 AA |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HPK Black (FIN) |
U14 AA |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Marupe (LAT) |
U14 AA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Jelgavas LSS (LAT) |
U14 AA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Lerums BK (SWE) |
U14 AA |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Ogre Juniors (LAT) |
U14 AA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Pardaugava (LAT) |
U14 AA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Pelicans 1 (FIN) |
U14 AA |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Pelicans 2 (FIN) |
U14 AA |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
RJK (FIN) |
U14 AA |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
SaiPa Challenger (FIN) |
U14 AA |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
SaiPa Team (FIN) |
U14 AA |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Sotkamon Kiekko (FIN) |
U14 AA |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
TuTo White P06 (FIN) |
U14 AA |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Blues 1 (FIN) |
U14 AAA |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Copenhagen Chiefs (DEN) |
U14 AAA |
Denmark |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Dinamo-Bereza (BLR) |
U14 AAA |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Gelezinis Vilkas (LTU) |
U14 AAA |
Lithuania |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Himik – 2006 (BLR) |
U14 AAA |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HK Shahter Soligorsk 2006 (BLR) |
U14 AAA |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HMS Slovakia Select (SVK) |
U14 AAA |
Slovakia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HPK Orange (FIN) |
U14 AAA |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Riga (LAT) |
U14 AAA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Kings Hockey Academy (SWE) |
U14 AAA |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Krefelder Eislauf-Verein 1981 e.V. (GER) |
U14 AAA |
Germany |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Kremenchuk 2006 (UKR) |
U14 AAA |
Ukraine |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Krivbass (UKR) |
U14 AAA |
Ukraine |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Marupes HS (LAT) |
U14 AAA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Neman Grodno (BLR) |
U14 AAA |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Nevskiy Rayon (RUS) |
U14 AAA |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
North Select (RUS) |
U14 AAA |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Ogre Juniors (LAT) |
U14 AAA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Pardaugava 1 (LAT) |
U14 AAA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Pardaugava 2 (LAT) |
U14 AAA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Sozvezdie (RUS) |
U14 AAA |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Switzerland Northwest (SUI) |
U14 AAA |
Switzerland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Team Midland Sweden (SWE) |
U14 AAA |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Team TRUE Sweden (SWE) |
U14 AAA |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Tordon Black (SWE) |
U14 AAA |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Tordon Orange (SWE) |
U14 AAA |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Valmiera (LAT) |
U14 AAA |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
West Coast Hockey (SWE) |
U14 AAA |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
World Stars Academy (NOR) |
U14 AAA |
Norway |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Zietara Polish Eagles (POL) |
U14 AAA |
Poland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
“SALUTE” Germany Select (GER) |
U15 |
Germany |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Bulldogs (RUS) |
U15 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
EVU (FIN) |
U15 |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Furuset Ishockey (NOR) |
U15 |
Norway |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Dragon Thun (SUI) |
U15 |
Switzerland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Klaipeda (LTU) |
U15 |
Lithuania |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Lida 2005 (BLR) |
U15 |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Panter (EST) |
U15 |
Estonia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HCT Young Lions (SUI) |
U15 |
Switzerland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HK Ozolnieki Juniors (LAT) |
U15 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Kurbads (LAT) |
U15 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Riga (LAT) |
U15 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Jelgavas LSS (LAT) |
U15 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Kloten Young Flyers (SUI) |
U15 |
Switzerland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Koovee I (FIN) |
U15 |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Lannen Kiekko P05 (FIN) |
U15 |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Liepaja SSS (LAT) |
U15 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
MH Automatyka Zietara Eagles (POL) |
U15 |
Poland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
North Select Blue (RUS) |
U15 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
North Select Grey (RUS) |
U15 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Ogre Juniors (LAT) |
U15 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Pajala Hockey Club (SWE) |
U15 |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Pardaugava (LAT) |
U15 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Sweden Warriors (SWE) |
U15 |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Team HC Sierre (SUI) |
U15 |
Switzerland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Team HC Sierre Rouge (SUI) |
U15 |
Switzerland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Team Hungary (HUN) |
U15 |
Hungary |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Titaanit/KY-80 Black (FIN) |
U15 |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Titaanit/KY-80 White (FIN) |
U15 |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Tordon Orange (SWE) |
U15 |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
TuTo (FIN) |
U15 |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
West Coast Hockey (SWE) |
U15 |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Baltic Stars (RUS) |
U16 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Belie Medvedi (RUS) |
U16 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Centr 2004 (RUS) |
U16 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
England (ENG) |
U16 |
England |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Grums IK 2004 (SWE) |
U16 |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Dinamo-Sverlogorec (RUS) |
U16 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Pridneprovsk (UKR) |
U16 |
Ukraine |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Yunost-Minsk 2005 (BLR) |
U16 |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HK Ozolnieki Juniors (LAT) |
U16 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Riga (LAT) |
U16 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HyRi 2004 (FIN) |
U16 |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
IHS (LAT) |
U16 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Istrebiteli (RUS) |
U16 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Jelgavas LSS (LAT) |
U16 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Jurmalas SS/EVHS (LAT) |
U16 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Westcoast (SWE) |
U16 |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Viggbyholms IK (SWE) |
U16 |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Baltie Vilki (LAT) |
U17 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
CC Hockey Academy (USA) |
U17 |
United States of America |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Gelezinis Vilkas (LTU) |
U17 |
Lithuania |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Vipers (EST) |
U17 |
Estonia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Riga 2003 (LAT) |
U17 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Riga 2004 (LAT) |
U17 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
IHS (LAT) |
U17 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
IHS Select (LAT) |
U17 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Jelgavas LSS (LAT) |
U17 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Pirati (LAT) |
U17 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Sozvezdie 2003 (RUS) |
U17 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Team Hockey Talents (AUT) |
U17 |
Austria |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
TPS (FIN) |
U17 |
Finland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Young Lions Select Germany (GER) |
U17 |
Germany |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Baltic Wolves (LAT) |
U9 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HC Vipers (EST) |
U9 |
Estonia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HK Zibeni (LAT) |
U9 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
HS Riga (LAT) |
U9 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Jelgavas LSS (LAT) |
U9 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Marupes HS (LAT) |
U9 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Neman Grodno Red (BLR) |
U9 |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Neman Grodno White (BLR) |
U9 |
Belarus |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Pardaugava 1 (LAT) |
U9 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Pardaugava 2 (LAT) |
U9 |
Latvia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
PCHL (POL) |
U9 |
Poland |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Team TRUE Sweden (SWE) |
U9 |
Sweden |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Tornado (RUS) |
U9 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|
Zapad Russia (RUS) |
U9 |
Russia |
Games
|
Statistics
|
|
|