Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Stockholm Spring Cup 2012 U13 svår
SDE Hockeyförening
,
Хоккей
Stockholm
Stockholm
Хоккей
27 mars till 17 maj
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
SDE Winter Classic
SDE Winter Classic
PSS Winter Classics 2020
Vässlacupen
Winter Classic
SDE Hockeycup Flickor AZ
SDE team 06 Vårcup
SDE Hockeycup för Flickor B
Deli Italia Cup
SDE Hockey Team 04 Invitational cup
SDE Team 04 Invitational Cup 2015
HavsVidden Cup 2015
SDE U15 Specialcup 2014 (AAA)
SDE Hockey Cup 2014
SDE U14 Specialcup (AAA)
Stockholm Spring Cup U14 (medelsvår)
Stockholm Spring Cup U12 2013
Stockholm Spring Cup U11 2013
SelStor Cup 2013
Selstor Cup
Stockholm Spring Cup U11
Stockholm Spring Cup U13/U12
Stockholm Spring Cup 2012 U13 svår
SDE Höstcup 2011
SDE Höstcup 2011
Monrad´s Cup 2011
Tiger Balsam Cup
SDEANLEY CUP 2010
SDE Trophy 2009
SDE Trophy 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Huddinge
Huddinge
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=838&id=19765&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13 Svår
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
U13
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
4
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
26
Rasmus Friisk
0
0
0
30
Melker Wallèn
0
0
0
40
Filip Winnersjö
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Jonathan Hällsås
0
0
0
6
Mathias Edlund
0
0
0
13
Sebastian Tellström-Jovicic
1
1
2
17
Albin Ajne
0
2
2
18
Ludwig Eklöf
0
0
0
19
Alexander Nilsson
0
0
0
23
Tom Wetterström
0
2
2
32
Sigge Sandberg
0
0
0
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Filip Runbjer
4
1
5
7
Mikael Thomasson
0
1
1
9
Tobias Lundström
4
1
5
10
Andreas Eklund
0
2
2
11
Axel Södergren
5
0
5
12
Kevin Lundin
2
3
5
14
Victor Thulin
0
1
1
15
Olle Berntsson
5
1
6
16
Rasmus Frödèn
1
1
2
21
Fredrik Ejdling
0
0
0
22
Niklas Frödèn
1
1
2
24
August Boureng
0
1
1
27
Sebastian Hedeèn
0
1
1
29
David Oxelmark
2
1
3
31
Filip Hagberg
0
0
0
33
Gabriel Friis
0
1
1
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Filip Hagberg
0
0
0
6
Sigge Sandbg
0
0
0
21
Tom Wetterström
0
0
0
22
Sebastian Jojovic
1
0
1
25
Max Forsberg
1
1
2
26
Leon Gustavsson
0
1
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Kenneth Runbjer
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Johan Lindström
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Oscar Runbjer
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Michael Friis
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Peter Nilsson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
27.03.2012
3
U13 Svår
U13
20:30
EBERG
Omgång
1
tmp
Huddinge
Värmdö
Huddinge vs Värmdö
13
-
1
03.04.2012
5
U13 Svår
U13
19:00
EBERG
Omgång
2
tmp
AIK
Huddinge
AIK vs Huddinge
1
-
1
18.04.2012
9
U13 Svår
U13
20:30
EBERG
Omgång
3
tmp
Huddinge
Hanviken
Huddinge vs Hanviken
4
-
0
24.04.2012
10
U13 Svår
U13
17:30
EBERG
Omgång
4
tmp
SDE HF
Huddinge
SDE HF vs Huddinge
1
-
4
02.05.2012
13
U13 Svår
U13
17:30
EBERG
Omgång
5
tmp
Huddinge
Djurgårdens IF
Huddinge vs Djurgårdens IF
1
-
0
09.05.2012
18
Semi 2
U13 Svår
20:30
EBERG
Omgång
0
tmp
Huddinge
AIK
Huddinge vs AIK
2
-
3
16.05.2012
19
Brons match
U13 Svår
19:00
EBERG
Omgång
0
tmp
Huddinge
Djurgårdens IF
Huddinge vs Djurgårdens IF
2
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad