Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
AFTÉN BIL U11 CUP 2014
IFK Österåker Vikings Hockey
,
Lední hokej
Åkersberga
Åkersberga
Lední hokej
18 okt 2014
U 11
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Österåker Hockey Cup U14
Österåker Hockey Cup U13
Österåker Påskcup U11
Stora COOP Cup
Österåker Lady Trophy Cup
Vikingapucken U15 Lätt/Medel
Österåker Invitational U14 2017
Fog & Byggtjänst Hockey Cup
Autonoma Hockey Games
ÖSTERÅKER HOCKEYCUP INSTÄLLD
Bergacupen
Roslagen Hockey Games
AFTÉN BIL U11 CUP 2014
AUTONOMA HOCKEY GAMES
Vikings Team 05 Cup - INSTÄLLD
Roslagen Ica Skånsta Hockey Games
Autonoma Hockey Games
Autonoma Hockey Games
Vikingacupen
Skärgårdscupen Österåker (U12)
Maratoncupen 2011
Skärgårdscupen Österåker (U11)
Golf & Event Cup 2010 Ett hockeymaraton!
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
HEDEMORA SK
HEDEMORA SK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=8227&id=57719&lc=cs-CZ
Homepage
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
U11
Náleží do skupiny
|
B1
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Vit
Hosté
Röd
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
1
Emil Tägtlund
0
0
0
29
Ludvig Matsson
0
0
0
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
2
Albin Engström
0
0
0
7
Timmy Gustafsson
0
2
2
9
Hannes Mårtensson
0
0
0
10
Melker Söderman
0
0
0
13
Malte Bröddén
0
0
0
14
Emil Lind
0
0
0
15
Hampus Eck
2
0
2
20
Oscar Andersson
0
1
1
22
Erik Ivarsson
1
0
1
23
David Melin
3
0
3
24
Denniz Rimmenwall
0
1
1
25
Gustav Jönsson
0
0
0
27
Jesper Lamppu
0
0
0
28
Johannes Berg
1
0
1
30
Sigge Knutas Igelström
1
1
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Jerker Bröddén
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Per Lind
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Anders Igelström
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Kent Eck
Kustod
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
18.10.2014
3
U11
B1
09:20
A-hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
HEDEMORA SK
SDE
HEDEMORA SK vs SDE
2
-
3
7
U11
B1
11:55
A-hallen
Omgång
4
tmp
HEDEMORA SK
JÄRFÄLLA HC
HEDEMORA SK vs JÄRFÄLLA HC
2
-
2
11
U11
B1
14:30
A-hallen
Omgång
6
tmp
NACKA HK
HEDEMORA SK
NACKA HK vs HEDEMORA SK
10
-
1
16
U11
17:15
B-hallen
Omgång
8
tmp
Solna HC
HEDEMORA SK
Solna HC vs HEDEMORA SK
3
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad