Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Trekunga Septembercup U10
Kungälv Hockey
,
Ishockey
Kungälv
Kungälv
Ishockey
6 sep 2014
U 10
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Trekunga Cupen U12
Lilla Trekunga Cup U11
Lilla Trekungacupen
Trekungacupen U13
Trekungacupen
Lilla Trekunga Cup U10
Trekungacupen U12
Trekungacupen U11
Trekungacupen U-10
Trekunga Cupen
Trekunga cupen
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen 2019
Trekunga Septembercup U10
Lilla Trekungacupen U12 2018
Trekungacupen U13 2018
Trekunga Septembercup U-11
Trekunga Septembercup
Trekungacupen 2017
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U11
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U10
Trekunga J18 Juniorcup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2016
Trekunga Cup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U-10
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2015
Trekungacupen 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Lilla Trekungacup 2014
Trekunga Cupen 2014
Trekunga September Cup 2013 U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Enervit Cup
Trekunga Cup
Trekungacupen 2012
West Coast Tournament
Kungälv minicup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kållered SK
Kållered SK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=7020&id=55944&lc=no
Hjemmeside
Kamper
Statistikk
Tilhører klasse
U10
Tilhører gruppe
|
U10
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
Blå
Bortelag
Vit
Lagdeltagere
Spillere
#
Navn
G
A
P
2
Alex Lundin
3
Zak Nygren
4
Felix Löwing
5
Adam Larsson
6
William Jagersten
7
Isac Andersson
8
Gustav Rasmusson
10
Dennis Carlsson
11
Jonathan Johansson
13
Alice Friman
14
Karl Lundh
15
Nalle Willén
16
Ella Sahlén
18
Filip Nirvander
19
Alfred Åkesson
23
Emil Josefsson
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Joachim Johansson
Hovedtrener
Magnus Josefsson
Ass. Trener
Micke Åkesson
Lagleder
Magnus Carlsson
Lagleder
Krister Nygren
Materialforvalter
Lars Lundin
Materialforvalter
Ronie Jagersten
Materialforvalter
Kamper
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06.09.2014
3
U10
U10
08:40
A
Omgång
2
tmp
Kållered SK
Hanhals Kings
Kållered SK vs Hanhals Kings
3
-
1
5
U10
U10
09:40
A
Omgång
3
tmp
Hovås HC
Kållered SK
Hovås HC vs Kållered SK
2
-
0
9
U10
U10
12:30
A
Omgång
5
tmp
Stenungsund Stingers
Kållered SK
Stenungsund Stingers vs Kållered SK
6
-
1
12
U10
U10
13:10
B
Omgång
6
tmp
Kållered SK
Kungälvs IK Svart
Kållered SK vs Kungälvs IK Svart
4
-
4
15
U10
U10
14:50
A
Omgång
8
tmp
Kungälvs IK Röd
Kållered SK
Kungälvs IK Röd vs Kållered SK
2
-
2
18
U10
U10
16:10
B
Omgång
9
tmp
Kållered SK
Partille HK
Kållered SK vs Partille HK
4
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad