Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2014
Sunderby SK
,
Футбол
Sundis IP
Sundis IP
Футбол
10 - 11 maj 2014
U 02
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
JIAB Sunderby Cup U14
Stora Sundis Cup 2024
JIAB Cup 2023, U13 Sunderby SK
JIAB Cup
JIAB CUP U13
Sunderbycupen
ICA Maxi Cup
Lundbäcks Cup (SunderbyCupen)
Jiab Cup
JIAB cup U15 Sunderby 2021
Laitis-cup
Stora Sundis Cup 2020
Jiab cup U11
Carl Mattsson Cup
Stora Sundis Cup
JIAB CUP 2019
PWC Cupen
Slutspel U13 - Norrbotten
Nordchark Cup 2018
Allstar Cup 2018
Laitis Cup U13
Mini Sundis Cup
Lilla Sundis Greencare Cup 2017
JIAB Cup
Nordchark Cup
PWC cupen 2017
Allstar Cup
Laitis Cup
Sunderby SK Värdefullt Trophy
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2016
Kustserien - Nyhlén-Hugosson Trophy
PwC cupen 2016
Sunderbycupen 2016
LAITIS CUP 2015
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Sunderbycupen
U14 DM SLUTSPEL
Laitis Cup 2014
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2014
Laitis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2013
Sundis hockeycup 2013
Slutspel C1 Norrbotten
LAITIS cupen
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Testcup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sunderby SK F02
Sunderby SK F02
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=6949&id=49968&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
Flickor 02
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
F02-B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Gul
Команда гостей
Blå
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Tuva Enqvist
3
0
3
3
Alice Henriksson
2
0
2
4
Alicia Skoog
1
0
1
5
Alva Norberg
0
0
0
7
Elin Berglund
1
0
1
8
Elin Renberg
1
0
1
9
Wilma Salander
0
0
0
10
Ellen Söderholm
3
0
3
11
Emma Rierstam
5
0
5
12
Ester Fjällström
1
0
1
13
Frida Marklund
0
0
0
14
Hanna Kilpala
0
0
0
15
Jenny Norman
0
0
0
16
Linnéa Aidanpää
2
0
2
17
Maja Lager
2
0
2
18
My Johansson
1
0
1
19
Signe Olsson
0
0
0
20
Smilla Wedegren
1
0
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Richard Rierstam
Руководитель
0
0
0
Rickard Fjällström
Руководитель
0
0
0
Lars Lager
Руководитель
0
0
0
Peder Salander
Руководитель
0
0
0
Petter Berglund
Руководитель
0
0
0
Therese Norberg
Руководитель
0
0
0
Matz Aidanpää
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
10.05.2014
4
Flickor 02
F02-B
10:00
Nordiska Bil
Этап
1
tmp
Sunderby SK F02
Unbyns IF F02
Sunderby SK F02 vs Unbyns IF F02
3
-
0
9
Flickor 02
F02-B
12:00
Läkarjouren
Этап
2
tmp
Rutviks SK F02
Sunderby SK F02
Rutviks SK F02 vs Sunderby SK F02
1
-
2
16
Flickor 02
F02-B
14:00
Nordiska Bil
Этап
3
tmp
Trångfors IF F02
Sunderby SK F02
Trångfors IF F02 vs Sunderby SK F02
0
-
4
20
Kvart 2
Flickor 02
15:40
Nordiska Bil
Этап
4
tmp
Sunderby SK F02
Bergnäsets AIK F02
Sunderby SK F02 vs Bergnäsets AIK F02
8
-
0
24
Semi 2
Flickor 02
17:20
Nordiska Bil
Этап
5
tmp
Sunderby SK F02
Alviks IK F02
Sunderby SK F02 vs Alviks IK F02
2
-
4
26
Plac 3-4
Flickor 02
18:10
Nordiska Bil
Этап
6
tmp
Sävast AIF Lag 1 F02
Sunderby SK F02
Sävast AIF Lag 1 F02 vs Sunderby SK F02
0
-
4
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad