Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Natticupen
Åker/Strängnäs HC
,
Хоккей
Strängnäs
Strängnäs
Хоккей
29 mar 2014
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Åker/Strängnäs Cup U12
Strängnäs Hockey Youth Tournament
Strängnäs Hockey Youth Tournament
Strängnäs Christmas Trophy (LÄTT/MEDEL)
Simling Bil Cup 2018
MD Drifteffekt Strängnäs Cup 2018
Strängnäscupen U14
Strängnäs Hockey U9 Cup
Gym 1 Cup Strängnäs
Strängnäscupen U13
Simling Bil Cup 2017
Miljönavet cup
MD Drifteffekt Strängnäs Cup 2017 U12
Studenthäftet CUP 2017
HaglindByggare Cup
Teknik & System AB Cup
Hockeykarneval U14
Hockeykarneval U13
Teknik & System AB CUP
Stenproffsen Cup U12
Strängnäscupen 2016
ÅSHC Hockey Trophy AA
Haglind Byggare Cup
Möller bil Strängnäs cup 2016
Simling Bil Cup 2016
Åker/Strängnäs HC
ME Inredning och Bygg cupen
Ryggkirurgiska kliniken Cup U11
Haglind Byggare Cup
BA Trading Cup U15 AA
Möller bil Strängnäs cup 2015
EnergiEngagemang Cup
Finja Hockey Game Strängnäs (U9)
Mellandags Karneval
Åker/Strängnäs Cup
Natticupen
Strängnäscupen 2014
SträngnäsCupen U10
Cashpoint cup 2014
Haglind Byggare-cup
BA Trading CUP
Strängnäs Cupen
SträngnäsCupen U9
Natticupen
Inverness Cup 2013
Cashpoint Cup
BA Trading Cup
BILTJÄNST CUP U13
Karl Hedin Champion´s Cup
Cashpoint Cup
BA Trading CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Åker/Strängnäs Vit
Åker/Strängnäs Vit
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=6687&id=48216&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Vit
Команда гостей
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Adam Mathiessen
0
0
0
25
Noel Karlsson
0
0
0
Правый защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
7
Rasmus Larsson
0
0
0
15
Baback Korpi
0
0
0
16
William Walleström
0
0
0
Левый защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
9
Carl Haapaniemi
0
3
3
23
Chris Hawelka
2
0
2
Правый нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
14
Linus Törnblad
0
0
0
21
Emil Rundström
2
2
4
Центральный нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
8
Ludvig Håkansson
5
2
7
22
Noah Rosén
1
1
2
24
William Lissäng
0
0
0
Левый нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
10
Viktor Hördell
2
1
3
19
Isak Walldebrink
0
0
0
20
Elias Lindered
1
0
1
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
17
Wille Goddard
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Joakim Hördell
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Tobias Karlsson
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Markus Andersson
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Patrik Hördell
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
29.03.2014
2
U12
Grupp B
09:00
Strä
Kolo
2
tmp
Åker/Strängnäs Vit
Kungsör IK
Åker/Strängnäs Vit vs Kungsör IK
4
-
3
6
U12
Grupp B
13:30
Strä
Kolo
6
tmp
Åker/Strängnäs Vit
Viggbyholms IK
Åker/Strängnäs Vit vs Viggbyholms IK
1
-
3
7
Semifinal 1
U12
14:40
Strä
Kolo
7
tmp
Enköpings SK
Åker/Strängnäs Vit
Enköpings SK vs Åker/Strängnäs Vit
5
-
1
10
Bronsmatch
U12
17:50
Strä
Kolo
10
tmp
Åker/Strängnäs Svart
Åker/Strängnäs Vit
Åker/Strängnäs Svart vs Åker/Strängnäs Vit
0
-
7
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad