Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
BEST IN WEST U11
GötaTraneberg
,
Ishockey
Stora Mossen Stockholm Bromma
Stora Mossen Stockholm Bromma
Ishockey
12 apr 2014
U 11
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
KEMPE CAMP & ORIGINAL SIX CUP
Best In West U12
BEST IN WEST U11
BEST IN WEST U10
BEST IN WEST U13
Best In West
Best In West
Best In West 2013 U10
Best In West 2012 U12
Skagen Fonder Best in West 2012 U13
Stålbucklan 2012
Best In West 2011/2012 U13
Best In West 2012 U11
Skagen Fonder Best In West 2011
GT Team -96 försäsongscup
Best 99 in West 2010
Skagen Fonder Cup
Das Cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
GötaTraneberg
GötaTraneberg
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=6501&id=44634&lc=no
Hjemmeside
Kamper
Statistikk
Tilhører klasse
BIW2014
Tilhører gruppe
|
WEST
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
Röd
Bortelag
Vit
Placing
1
Lagdeltagere
Målvakter
#
Navn
G
A
P
1
William Strömgren
0
0
0
9
Gustav Parent
0
0
0
27
Teodor Häger
0
0
0
Spillere
#
Navn
G
A
P
4
Linton Danielsson
1
0
1
5
Angus Ohlsson
2
0
2
6
Gustav Bergsgård
0
0
0
7
Aston Isberg
1
9
10
8
Adam Norenius
1
2
3
10
Marcus Hildebrand
0
1
1
11
Johan Persson
1
2
3
12
Alexander Mölldal
0
0
0
13
Gustav Lindahl
0
0
0
15
Joel Wallin
0
0
0
17
Erik Westman
0
0
0
19
Marcus Höök
0
1
1
21
Adam Hofbauer
5
4
9
24
Erik Bergek
0
0
0
25
Olle Bergström
0
1
1
26
Anton Choulepnikov
0
0
0
28
Daniel Bergholm
0
0
0
29
Marcus Molin
6
4
10
31
Isak Ålenius
1
0
1
32
Marcus Wallin
7
1
8
33
Jens Kraemer
0
1
1
37
Leon Svanholm
0
0
0
40
Sebastian Jubner
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Jesper Strömgren
Lagleder
0
0
0
Stefan Wallin
Lagleder
0
0
0
Magnus Eriksson
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Linus Jubner
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Joakim Strömgren
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Hans Brännman
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Patrik Hofbauer
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Kamper
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.04.2014
1
BIW2014
WEST
08:00
A
Omgång
1
tmp
Bålsta
GötaTraneberg
Bålsta vs GötaTraneberg
1
-
6
6
BIW2014
WEST
10:00
A
Omgång
2
tmp
GötaTraneberg
Nacka
GötaTraneberg vs Nacka
2
-
2
10
BIW2014
WEST
12:45
JM
Omgång
3
tmp
Järfälla
GötaTraneberg
Järfälla vs GötaTraneberg
2
-
2
15
A-Semi
BIW2014
15:45
A
Omgång
0
tmp
GötaTraneberg
Huge
GötaTraneberg vs Huge
8
-
1
20
A-Final
BIW2014
17:50
A
Omgång
0
tmp
GötaTraneberg
Huddinge
GötaTraneberg vs Huddinge
7
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad