Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Laitis Cup
Sunderby SK
,
Хоккей
Södra Sunderbyn
Södra Sunderbyn
Хоккей
5 - 6 okt 2013
U 13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
JIAB Sunderby Cup U14
Stora Sundis Cup 2024
JIAB Cup 2023, U13 Sunderby SK
JIAB Cup
JIAB CUP U13
Sunderbycupen
ICA Maxi Cup
Lundbäcks Cup (SunderbyCupen)
Jiab Cup
JIAB cup U15 Sunderby 2021
Laitis-cup
Stora Sundis Cup 2020
Jiab cup U11
Carl Mattsson Cup
Stora Sundis Cup
JIAB CUP 2019
PWC Cupen
Slutspel U13 - Norrbotten
Nordchark Cup 2018
Allstar Cup 2018
Laitis Cup U13
Mini Sundis Cup
Lilla Sundis Greencare Cup 2017
JIAB Cup
Nordchark Cup
PWC cupen 2017
Allstar Cup
Laitis Cup
Sunderby SK Värdefullt Trophy
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2016
Kustserien - Nyhlén-Hugosson Trophy
PwC cupen 2016
Sunderbycupen 2016
LAITIS CUP 2015
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Sunderbycupen
U14 DM SLUTSPEL
Laitis Cup 2014
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2014
Laitis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2013
Sundis hockeycup 2013
Slutspel C1 Norrbotten
LAITIS cupen
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Testcup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Luleå Låskonsult
Bodens Hockeyförening
Bodens Hockeyförening
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=5260&id=38648&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 2
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
RÖD
Команда гостей
VIT
Placing
5
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Tobias Koivumaa
0
0
0
30
Arvid Söderström
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Oscar Westerberg
1
0
1
6
Wille Eriksson
0
0
0
13
Arvid Nybom
0
0
0
14
Rasmus Karlsson
0
0
0
15
Rickard Tobar
1
0
1
23
Gustav Nilsson
1
0
1
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Elias Lindmark
0
0
0
5
Ida Isaksson
0
0
0
7
Alexander Wallin
3
1
4
8
Johan Bergenstråle
0
1
1
9
Fabian Nilsson
2
2
4
10
Erik Larsson
0
0
0
11
Olle Karlsson
0
0
0
12
Anton Petersson
0
0
0
16
Robin Malmström
0
0
0
17
Anton Malmström
1
1
2
20
Anton Piekkola
0
0
0
22
Ville Riikola
0
0
0
49
Pontus Nykvist
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Stefan Malmström
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Jan-Erik Westerberg
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Niklas Piekkola
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05.10.2013
1
U13
Grupp 2
08:00
Omgång
1
tmp
Bodens Hockeyförening
Brooklyn Tigers Unga HF
Bodens Hockeyförening vs Brooklyn Tigers Unga HF
2
-
4
5
U13
Grupp 2
12:00
Omgång
5
tmp
Skellefteå AIK
Bodens Hockeyförening
Skellefteå AIK vs Bodens Hockeyförening
10
-
1
8
U13
Grupp 2
15:00
Omgång
8
tmp
Bodens Hockeyförening
Rovaniemi
Bodens Hockeyförening vs Rovaniemi
4
-
3
06.10.2013
16
U13
12:00
Omgång
16
tmp
Sunderby SK
Bodens Hockeyförening
Sunderby SK vs Bodens Hockeyförening
1
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Hill-Rom
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad