Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Ting Hockey Cup
Tingsryds AIF
,
Хоккей
Tingsryd
Tingsryd
Хоккей
10-12 sep 2010
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
TingHockey Cup
Börjes cup 2024
OEL CUP
OEL Cup 2023
Börjes Cup
OEL-CUP
OEL-cup
Tinghockey cup
Börjes Cup
OEL-cup
OEL Cup
Börjes cup
Ting Hockey Cup
Oliver Ekman-Larsson Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson
Börjes Cup
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
OEL
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes cup
OEL Cup
OEL cup
Ting Hockey cup 2018
Börjes cup
Oliver Ekman-Larsson Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
Tinghockey Cup
Börjes Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup 2015
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
Ting Hockey Cup 15
Börjes Cup
Liljas MellandagsCamp 2014 (INSTÄLLD!!)
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup U11
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup U10
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes Cup
OLIVER EKMAN LARSSON CUP
Oliver Ekman-Larsson Cup 2013
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup U11
Oliver Ekman-Larsson CUP
Ting Hockey Cup 2012
Börjes Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup U10
Oliver Ekman-Larsson Cup U-11
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes Cup
Ting Hockey Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
IF Troja-Ljungby
IF Troja-Ljungby
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=525&id=6584&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Team99
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
2
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
42
Gustaf Walldén
0
0
0
84
Ludvig Andersson
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Jesper Hellqvist
7
1
8
3
Felix Snaula
3
1
4
4
Ludvig Rosenlind-Svensson
4
3
7
5
Hampus Karlsson
1
2
3
6
Oscar Alm
0
0
0
8
Erik Gunnarsson
3
0
3
10
Oskar Byrskog
4
0
4
11
Simon Arousell
0
0
0
12
Pontus Norrgård
0
1
1
13
Tim Bergqvist
4
2
6
14
Erik Hellström
1
2
3
15
Eric Henriksson
1
1
2
16
Anton Nilsson
0
2
2
17
Egon Grans
3
1
4
19
Samuel Gunnarsson
0
0
0
20
Alex Tagesson
0
2
2
21
Jesper Jolheden
1
1
2
24
Erik Hummer
1
1
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Jan-Olof Karlsson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Per Hellström
Руководитель
0
0
0
Jonas Byrskog
Руководитель
0
0
0
Marcus Walldén
Руководитель
0
0
0
Mattias Olsson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Morgan Grans
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
10.09.2010
1
U12
Team99
17:00
DH
Kolo
1
tmp
Tingsryds AIF
IF Troja-Ljungby
Tingsryds AIF vs IF Troja-Ljungby
4
-
4
4
U12
Team99
20:05
DH
Kolo
2
tmp
IK Pantern
IF Troja-Ljungby
IK Pantern vs IF Troja-Ljungby
2
-
7
11.09.2010
9
U12
Team99
13:10
DH
Kolo
3
tmp
IF Troja-Ljungby
Järfälla HC
IF Troja-Ljungby vs Järfälla HC
3
-
2
11
U12
Team99
15:15
DH
Kolo
4
tmp
IF Troja-Ljungby
Lidköping HC
IF Troja-Ljungby vs Lidköping HC
1
-
7
13
U12
Team99
17:20
DH
Kolo
5
tmp
Ulricehamns IF
IF Troja-Ljungby
Ulricehamns IF vs IF Troja-Ljungby
1
-
7
12.09.2010
19
semi
U12
11:20
DH
Kolo
7
tmp
IF Troja-Ljungby
Tingsryds AIF
IF Troja-Ljungby vs Tingsryds AIF
8
-
2
22
Final
U12
15:00
DH
Kolo
10
tmp
Lidköping HC
IF Troja-Ljungby
Lidköping HC vs IF Troja-Ljungby
4
-
3
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad