Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Intersport Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Örebro
Örebro
Хоккей
12 - 14 apr 2024
U15
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lets go by bus
Intersport Cup
Aspen Partner Cup
NollNitton Frakt Trophy
Örebro Girl's Trophy
Lets go by bus
Gustavsvik Trophy
Intersport Cup
Aspen partner Cup
Stena recycling cup för FLICKOR
INTERSPORT CUP U12 2022
Stena Recycling minicup U11 2022
Picked Last Trophy
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy 2020
INTERSPORT Cup 2020
U11 Cup 2020
Flickcupen 2020
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Flickcupen
U12 Cup
Suez Cupen 2018
Team Sportia Cup
U9 Cup
U10 Cup
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
IP Cupen / IP Poolspelet
Tjejcupen Örebro
Behrn hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Jimmy´s Diner Cup
Gustavsviks Cupen
ÖHU CUPEN-17
Behrn Hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Golvcenter cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom J18 cup
Behrn hotell cup
GolvCenter cup
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
NEH Sports Hockey Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup Örebro
U12 GolvCenter Cup
U10 Cup ÖHU
Ullmax U11 Cup ÖHU
Eagle Sports Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup
Holgers Cup
Leffes Cup
Golvcenter Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=37896&id=168262&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U15
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Rak serie
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
25
Tage Nyman
0
0
0
30
Caesar Bengtsson
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Lukas Eriksson
0
0
0
7
Theo Schönning
0
0
0
8
Zack Bengtsson
0
0
0
9
Dalton Eriksson
2
0
2
10
Eddie Ernvall
0
0
0
11
Max Karjula Vistmyr
1
1
2
12
Kalle Engström
0
1
1
13
Oskar Åberg
1
0
1
14
Troy Lindgren
0
0
0
16
Gordon Eriksson
0
1
1
17
Nemo Mattsson
0
3
3
18
Olle Hedström
0
0
0
19
Noa Göterfors
1
2
3
21
Joel Thyr
1
3
4
22
Mattis Flogner
2
1
3
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Victor Strandh
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Nicklas Lindgren
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Tobias Mattsson
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Petter Bengtsson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
12.04.2024
4
U15
Rak serie
18:45
Kolo
2
tmp
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Vit
Hille/Åbyggeby IK vs Örebro Hockey Ungdom Vit
1
-
3
13.04.2024
7
U15
Rak serie
08:30
Kolo
3
tmp
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd vs Hille/Åbyggeby IK
8
-
2
11
U15
Rak serie
12:00
Kolo
4
tmp
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Skara IK
Hille/Åbyggeby IK vs Skara IK
0
-
10
13
U15
Rak serie
15:00
Kolo
5
tmp
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Nora/Hällefors
Hille/Åbyggeby IK vs Nora/Hällefors
4
-
0
16
U15
Rak serie
17:30
Kolo
6
tmp
Kumla Hockey
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Kumla Hockey vs Hille/Åbyggeby IK
11
-
1
14.04.2024
19
U15
Rak serie
10:45
Kolo
7
tmp
Falu IF
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Falu IF vs Hille/Åbyggeby IK
8
-
0
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad