Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
McDonald´s Trophy 2024
Helsingborgs Hockey Club
,
Хоккей
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Хоккей
13 - 14 apr 2024
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
HHC Old Stars Cup 2024
McDonald´s Trophy 2024
Scandic Trophy 2024 J18
TEAM TJEJER HHC CUP TEST
HHC Cupen 2023
Mc Donalds Trophy 2023
HHC Cupen 2022
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2022 C2-tjej
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2022 B-tjej
Scandic Trophy J18 2022
Mc Donalds Trophy 2022
HHC Cupen 2022
HHC Cupen 2021
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2021 D1/C2-tjej
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2021 B2-tjej
Scandic Trophy J18
Mc Donalds Trophy 2021
HHC Cupen 2021
McDonald´s Trophy 2021
HHC #TEAMTJEJER CUP
Scandic Trophy J18
McDonald´s Trophy 2020
Oldstar Cup 2020
HHC Cupen 2020
Scandic Trophy Helsingborg U13
OldStars Cup 2019
McDonald´s Trophy 2019 (Fd HHC Cupen U10)
HHC Cupen 2019 U9/U8
HHC Cupen 2018 U10
OldStars Cup 2018
HHC Cupen 2018 U8/U9
HHC Cupen 2017 U10
OldStars Cup 2017
HHC Cupen U8 och U9 2017
HHC Cupen 2016 U10
HHC Cupen 2016 U8 och U9
Helsingborgs Hockey Trophy U12
Helsingborg Hockey Trophy U13
HHC Cupen 2015 U10
HHC Cupen 2015 U8/U9
U11 Helsingborgs Invitations Cup
HHC Cupen U10
HHC Cupen U8/U9
HHC Cupen
HHC Cupen U8/U9
TP Kranar U 11 Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
IF Lejonet
IF Lejonet
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=37627&id=165551&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp C
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
16
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
25
Jason Uutinen
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Ludvig Holgersson
0
0
0
4
Aleksandrs Apars
0
0
0
9
Björn van den Haak
1
0
1
10
Isac Gullberg
0
0
0
11
Jonathan Alm
0
0
0
12
August Nerme
2
1
3
15
Alice Britz
0
1
1
16
Isabell Gullberg
0
0
0
18
Alfred Reinerfelt
0
0
0
19
Max Landgren
0
0
0
21
Vincent Warren Bergström
1
0
1
22
Anton Grabowski
0
0
0
23
Harry Henriksson
0
0
0
24
Lowa Mårtensson
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Eva Landgren
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Michaela Gullberg
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Kristoffer Uutinen
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Dennis Andersson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Sten Scholtes
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
13.04.2024
5
U12
Grupp C
09:45
A-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Mörrum GOIS
IF Lejonet
Mörrum GOIS vs IF Lejonet
8
-
0
15
U12
Grupp C
14:30
B-Hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
IF Lejonet
Copenhagen Falcons
IF Lejonet vs Copenhagen Falcons
0
-
6
21
U12
Grupp C
18:45
A-Hallen
Omgång
3
tmp
Trelleborgs IF
IF Lejonet
Trelleborgs IF vs IF Lejonet
11
-
1
14.04.2024
25
D-Slutspel (Semi)
U12
08:00
A-Hallen
Omgång
4
tmp
IF Lejonet
KRIF Hockey
IF Lejonet vs KRIF Hockey
0
-
2
34
U12
12:45
B-Hallen
Omgång
5
tmp
IF Lejonet
Esbjerg Ishockey Klub
IF Lejonet vs Esbjerg Ishockey Klub
3
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad