Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
NACKA TROPHY U13
Nacka HK
,
Ishockey
Nacka
Nacka
Ishockey
5 - 7 jan 2024
U13
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J-18 Elitcup
NACKA TROPHY U13
Nacka J18 Elitcup 2023
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
NOTAR play-off Trophy
Nacka Trophy (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Klockmaster Hockey Cup U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy
Notar Hockey Cup 2019 - U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2019
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2018
Nacka Hockey J18 Elitcup
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J20 elit cup
Nacka J18 elit Augustiturneringen
Nacka Trophy 2016
Nacka BJ Elit Cup
NHK Team 03 Vårcup 2015
Hard Rock Café Trophy
Nacka Trophy 2015
Nacka Trophy 2014 (AAA)
Dipart Cup Nacka
NHK NACKA TEAM 03 2013 CUP
Nacka Trophy 2013
Nacka Vårcup 2012
Aprilcupen, Nacka Team02
Nacka Trophy 2012
Nacka Trophy 2011
UnitedLog Cup
Zorro Cup 2010
Nacka Trophy 2010
Nacka Trophy 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Östersunds IK
Östersunds IK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=37269&id=164891&lc=da-DK
Hjemmeside
Kampe
Statistik
Tilhører klasse
AAA/AA
Tilhører gruppe
|
Grupp A
Trøjefarver
Hjemmehold
Grön
Udehold
Vit
Placing
9
Holdspiller
Målmænd
#
Navn
G
A
P
1
Kew Elverum
0
0
0
33
Noel Bergman
0
0
0
Markspiller
#
Navn
G
A
P
3
Niike Lundbom
0
0
0
8
Elis Berglund
1
1
2
10
Walter Holmgren
3
1
4
14
Elias Lindman
1
0
1
15
Wilmer Asp
4
2
6
19
Ted Carlemår
0
0
0
20
Hannah Olofsson
0
0
0
21
Albin Hansson
0
3
3
27
Rasmus Rosén
1
3
4
28
Filip Annerstedt
4
2
6
48
Jonathan Blix
1
4
5
79
Gustav Lidberg
0
0
0
88
Douglas Boije
4
1
5
91
Vilgot Magnusson
6
2
8
94
Melvin Zanden Olovsson
6
9
15
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Fredrik Annerstedt
Cheftræner
0
0
0
Fredrik Blix
Cheftræner
0
0
0
Johan Holmgren
Ass. Træner
0
0
0
MarieLouise Johansson
Holdleder
0
0
0
Mats Tengström
Materiale person
0
0
0
Kampe
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
05.01.2024
6
AAA/AA
Grupp A
12:15
B-hallen
Kārta
0
tmp
Nacka HK Svart
Östersunds IK
Nacka HK Svart vs Östersunds IK
5
-
8
9
AAA/AA
Grupp A
15:15
A-hallen
Kārta
0
tmp
Nærbø Farmers (Norway)
Östersunds IK
Nærbø Farmers (Norway) vs Östersunds IK
18
-
4
06.01.2024
16
AAA/AA
Grupp A
10:45
B-hallen
Kārta
0
tmp
AIK
Östersunds IK
AIK vs Östersunds IK
8
-
2
19
AAA/AA
Grupp A
13:30
A-hallen
Kārta
0
tmp
Östersunds IK
Brinkens IF
Östersunds IK vs Brinkens IF
2
-
6
22
Play-in
AAA/AA
15:15
B-hallen
Kārta
0
tmp
Djurgården
Östersunds IK
Djurgården vs Östersunds IK
4
-
1
07.01.2024
32
Consolation 9/10
AAA/AA
12:15
B-hallen
Kārta
0
tmp
Norrtälje IK
Östersunds IK
Norrtälje IK vs Östersunds IK
1
-
14
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad