Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Scandic Cup U14
Östersunds IK
,
Ishockey
Östersund
Östersund
Ishockey
14 - 16 apr 2023
U14
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ricard Persson Cup U15
McDonald´s Cup U12
Scandic Dagen U9
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Test cuponline U12
Ulf Dahlen Cup U11
Scandic Cup U14
Alexander Edler Cup U10
Scandic Cup U14
McDonald´s Cup U12
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
ScandicDagen U9
Alexander Edler Cup U10
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Allsvenskans Allstar (ÖIK intern turnering U14-15)
Ricard Persson Cup U15
April Cupen U12
ICA Kvantum Cup U-11
Länsförsäkringar Jämtland Cup U15
Scandic Cup U9
Alexander Edler Cup U10
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Östersundshem Cup U14
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Ricard Persson Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup
Östersundshemsdagen
Alexander Edler Cup
McDonalds Cup
Östersundshem Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Östersundshemsdagen
Alexander Edler
McDonalds Cup U12
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Ricard Persson Cup U15
Östersundshem Cup U14
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Östersundshems Dagen U9 2019
Alexander Edler Cup U10 2019
McDonalds Cup U12 2019
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11 2019
Ricard Persson Cup 2018
Östersundshem Cup U14 2018
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13 2018
Östersundshemsdagen 2018
Alexander Edler Cup 2018
McDonalds Cup 2018
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2018
Ricard Persson Cup 2017
Östersundshem Cup 2017
Markus Åkerblom Cup 2017
World Para Ice Hockey Paralympic Winter Games Qualification Tournament
Östersundshemsdagen 2017
Alexander Edler Cup 2017
McDonalds Cup 2017
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2017
Ricard Persson Cup 2016
Sverige cup
Östersundshem Cup 2016
Markus Åkerblom Cup 2016
2016 IPC Ice Sledge Hockey European Championships
Östersundshemdagen
Alexander Edler Cup 2016
Mc Donalds Cup 2016
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2016
Ricard Persson Cup 2015
Östersundshem Cup 2015
Markus Åkerblom Cup 2015
Östersundshem Cup
Östersundshem dagen
Alexander Edler Cup
Kjell-Åke Andersson Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup
Ricard Persson Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Alexander Edler Cup
Östersundshem Cup
Östersundshem Mini cup
Kjell-Åke Andersson Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2014
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Alexander Edler Cup 2013
Ulf Dahlén Cup
Ricard Persson Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Kjell-Åke Andersson CUP
Alexander Edler Cup
Ulf Dahlèn Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Rickard Persson Cup
Alexander Edler Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2011
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Rickard Persson Cup
Alexander Edler Cup 2010
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2010
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2009
Åkerblom Cup 2008
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2008
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Arlanda Wings HC
Arlanda Wings HC
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=36558&id=155333&lc=no
Kamper
Tilhører klasse
Scandic Cup U14
Tilhører gruppe
|
Grupp A
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
Blå
Bortelag
Gul
Lagdeltagere
Målvakter
#
Navn
G
A
P
1
Lukas Göransson
0
0
0
35
Elias Strand
0
0
0
Utespiller
#
Navn
G
A
P
0
0
0
0
2
Douglas Persson Lithén
0
1
1
4
Alwin Skantz Gustafsson
0
0
0
8
David Prskalo
2
1
3
10
Arafat Imidzhanov
0
0
0
11
Melwin Skantz Gustafsson
2
0
2
13
Felix Ellingsson
0
0
0
14
Hugo Inga
0
0
0
16
Ebbe Sjölund
9
3
12
17
Taimas Erkinbekov
0
0
0
19
Sebastian Strand
1
0
1
20
Kalle Pitkänen
1
6
7
21
Lucas Runnding
2
0
2
22
David Ståhl
1
0
1
23
Jamie Östberg
0
0
0
Spillere
#
Navn
G
A
P
0
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Leffe Forsberg
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Mattias Ståhl
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Jonas Runnding
Goalk.coach
0
0
0
Jimmy Strand
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Håkan Persson
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Viktor Forsberg
Maskot
0
0
0
Kamper
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
14.04.2023
1
Scandic Cup U14
Grupp A
09:00
A
Round
1
tmp
Arlanda Wings HC
Mora IK
Arlanda Wings HC vs Mora IK
3
-
3
7
Scandic Cup U14
Grupp A
15:00
A
Round
2
tmp
Arlanda Wings HC
Sunderby SK
Arlanda Wings HC vs Sunderby SK
1
-
11
15.04.2023
14
Scandic Cup U14
Grupp A
08:15
B
Round
3
tmp
Arlanda Wings HC
Järved
Arlanda Wings HC vs Järved
1
-
4
22
Scandic Cup U14
Grupp A
14:15
B
Round
4
tmp
Arlanda Wings HC
Björklövens IF
Arlanda Wings HC vs Björklövens IF
2
-
4
25
Scandic Cup U14
Grupp A
17:00
A
Round
5
tmp
Östersunds IK
Arlanda Wings HC
Östersunds IK vs Arlanda Wings HC
3
-
6
16.04.2023
32
Semifinal, C-slutspel
Scandic Cup U14
08:30
A
Round
0
tmp
Arlanda Wings HC
Rosenborg
Arlanda Wings HC vs Rosenborg
2
-
6
0
Bronsmatch, C-slutspel
Scandic Cup U14
12:45
B
Round
0
tmp
KB65
Arlanda Wings HC
KB65 vs Arlanda Wings HC
1
-
3
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad