Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Isbjörnscupen
Kållered sk
,
Хоккей
Kållered
Kållered
Хоккей
18 sep 2022
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Isbjörnscupen U13 (team-12)
Isbjörnscupen
Isbjörnscupen 2024 U9 Team 15
Isbjörnscupen 2024 U8-Team 16
Isbjörnscupen U10 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U13
Isbjörnscupen U11 - Team13
Isbjörnscupen U12 (Team12)
Isbjörnscupen U9 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U8 Team 15
Isbjörnscupen U10 (Team13)
Isbjörnscupen
Isbjörnscupen U11 (Team12)
Isbjörnscupen 2022 - U12
Isbjörnscupen U9 (Team13)
Isbjörnscupen U8 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U10 (Team12)
Isbjörnscupen U9 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U13 2021
Isbjörnscupen U11 - 2021
Isbjörnscupen U12 2021
KICKOFF cup Kållered SK U13
Isbjörnscupen 2020
Isbjörnscupen U12 2020
Isbjörnscupen U09
Isbjörnscupen Team12 (U08)
Isbjörnscupen U10
Isbjörnscup U13
Isbjörnscupen U11-2019
Isbjörscupen KICK OFF 7/9
Isbjörnscupen 2019
Isbjörnscupen D2 2019
Isbjörnscupen U10
Icebearscupen (medel/svår)
Kållered SK KICK OFF cup
Isbjörnscupen U12 Team 07 8 sep. 2018
Isbjörnscupen 2018
Isbjörnscupen
Isbjörnscupen 2018
Isbjörnscupen 2018
Isbjörnscupen U11
Kållered Icebear Cup U12
Isbjörnscupen 2017 U8
Isbjörnscupen 2017 U10 -07
Icebears-cupen
Isbjörnscup 2016 U08
Isbjörnscupen 2016
Icebears Luciacup
Icebears Cup 2014
Fair Play Cup 2014
Dugnaden Cup U10
Luciacupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kållered SK
Kållered SK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=36548&id=154882&lc=ru
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Oliver Aronsson
0
0
0
25
Loke Espenholt
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
0
0
0
0
2
Axel Gustafsson
0
0
0
6
Isak Axelsson
0
0
0
7
Neo Blixt
0
1
1
8
Alex Boyagi
0
0
0
9
Lovisa Carlsson
0
0
0
10
Linus Pendén
0
1
1
11
Theo Thorn Svensson
0
0
0
12
Melker Lindberg
1
0
1
13
Sigge Kristiansson
1
0
1
14
Emil Markling
1
1
2
16
Elvira Nilsson
0
0
0
19
Hugo Nilsson
0
1
1
20
Kalle Nordbrandt
0
0
0
21
Felix Gustafsson
0
0
0
22
Simon Lindgren
2
1
3
23
William Sjövall
1
0
1
24
Martin Öhrnell
1
0
1
26
Liam Orvarsson
0
0
0
29
Alec Svensson
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Jan Engblom
Руководитель
0
0
0
Andreas Gunnarsson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Christian Markling
Руководитель
0
0
0
Jakob Nilsson
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Tomas Axelsson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Jonas Carlsson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
18.09.2022
1
U13
Grupp 1
08:00
Omgång
1
tmp
Kållered SK
Bäcken HC
Kållered SK vs Bäcken HC
2
-
6
4
U13
Grupp 1
11:10
Omgång
4
tmp
Kållered SK
IF Mölndal
Kållered SK vs IF Mölndal
1
-
5
7
U13
Grupp 1
15:10
Omgång
7
tmp
Kållered SK
Rönnäng IK
Kållered SK vs Rönnäng IK
4
-
4
10
U13
Grupp 1
18:20
Omgång
10
tmp
Kållered SK
Härryda HC
Kållered SK vs Härryda HC
0
-
8
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad