Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Klimpens Cup
Skellefteå AIK
,
Хоккей
Skellefteå Kraft Arena / Skellefteå
Skellefteå Kraft Arena / Skellefteå
Хоккей
7 - 9 okt 2022
U14
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Silvercupen 2024
Guldcupen U12
U14 Klimpens Cup
Silvercupen 2023
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen 2022
Guldcupen 2022
Silvercupen 2021
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2020
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup 2019
Guldcupen
Silvercupen 2018
Klimpens Cup 2018
Guldcupen 2018
Silvercupen 2017
Klimpens Cup 2017
Guldcupen U12
Klimpens Cup 2016
Silvercupen 2016
Guldcupen 2016
Silvercupen 2015
ICA Maxi Cup
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2015
Silvercupen 2014
ICA MAXI Cup 2014
Klimpens cup 2014
Guldcupen 2014
Silvercupen 2013
ICA MAXI Cup 2013
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
dfd
Silvercupen 2011
Skellefteå Kraft Cup
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор Autotech Teknikinformation AB
Järveds IF
Järveds IF
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=36502&id=154773&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
Klimpens Cup
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Yellow
Команда гостей
Blue
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Leo Eriksson
31
Max Viklund
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Herman Landén
8
Oliver Lundin
16
Elias Holter
17
Zack Sjöblom
18
Max Sjögren
23
Noah Angerbjörn
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
9
Kelvin Franklin
10
Tim Blomdahl
11
Alex Lindahl
15
Henry Påhlsson
19
Viktor Lindström
20
Vilmer Byström
21
Axel Kavenstrand
24
Wilmer Nyström
26
Albin Hammarberg
28
Milan Sundström
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Rikard Hammarberg
Руководитель команды
Johan Lundin
Руководитель команды
Samuel Påhlsson
Главный тренер
Mattias Sjöblom
Помощник главного тренера
Mattias Lindström
Помощник главного тренера
Max Lindahl
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
07.10.2022
7
Gruppspel
Klimpens Cup
Grupp A
18:00
C-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Järveds IF
Luleå Röd
Järveds IF vs Luleå Röd
4
-
2
12
Gruppspel
Klimpens Cup
Grupp A
21:30
B-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Clemensnäs HC
Järveds IF
Clemensnäs HC vs Järveds IF
0
-
16
08.10.2022
16
Gruppspel
Klimpens Cup
Grupp A
10:30
B-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
IF Björklöven
Järveds IF
IF Björklöven vs Järveds IF
1
-
6
22
Gruppspel
Klimpens Cup
Grupp A
15:00
B-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Järveds IF
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Järveds IF vs Skellefteå AIK Svart
0
-
6
28
Gruppspel
Klimpens Cup
Grupp A
19:30
B-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Piteå HC
Järveds IF
Piteå HC vs Järveds IF
3
-
11
09.10.2022
33
Semifinal
Klimpens Cup
10:30
B-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Järveds IF
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Järveds IF
10
-
9
37
Plac. 3-4
Klimpens Cup
15:00
B-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Järveds IF
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Järveds IF
6
-
7
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Beijer Bygg
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad