Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2021 B2-tjej
Helsingborgs Hockey Club
,
Lední hokej
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Lední hokej
18 sep 2021
Tjejer 2007-2010
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
HHC Old Stars Cup 2024
McDonald´s Trophy 2024
Scandic Trophy 2024 J18
TEAM TJEJER HHC CUP TEST
HHC Cupen 2023
Mc Donalds Trophy 2023
HHC Cupen 2022
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2022 C2-tjej
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2022 B-tjej
Scandic Trophy J18 2022
Mc Donalds Trophy 2022
HHC Cupen 2022
HHC Cupen 2021
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2021 D1/C2-tjej
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2021 B2-tjej
Scandic Trophy J18
Mc Donalds Trophy 2021
HHC Cupen 2021
McDonald´s Trophy 2021
HHC #TEAMTJEJER CUP
Scandic Trophy J18
McDonald´s Trophy 2020
Oldstar Cup 2020
HHC Cupen 2020
Scandic Trophy Helsingborg U13
OldStars Cup 2019
McDonald´s Trophy 2019 (Fd HHC Cupen U10)
HHC Cupen 2019 U9/U8
HHC Cupen 2018 U10
OldStars Cup 2018
HHC Cupen 2018 U8/U9
HHC Cupen 2017 U10
OldStars Cup 2017
HHC Cupen U8 och U9 2017
HHC Cupen 2016 U10
HHC Cupen 2016 U8 och U9
Helsingborgs Hockey Trophy U12
Helsingborg Hockey Trophy U13
HHC Cupen 2015 U10
HHC Cupen 2015 U8/U9
U11 Helsingborgs Invitations Cup
HHC Cupen U10
HHC Cupen U8/U9
HHC Cupen
HHC Cupen U8/U9
TP Kranar U 11 Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponzor
STF Brantevik Råkulle Vandrarhem
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=35680&id=147934&lc=cs-CZ
Homepage
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
Tjejer B2
Náleží do skupiny
|
Sundets Pärla
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Röd
Hosté
Placing
3
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
1
Inez Myrberg
0
0
0
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
4
Julia Andreasson
1
0
1
5
Vilja Strömblad
0
0
0
7
Tanya Salahuddin
0
0
0
8
Gabriella Johansson
0
0
0
9
Cornelia Andersson
1
0
1
10
Maja Stäring
1
0
1
11
Sumaya Yasin
0
0
0
12
Alice Jonemark
1
0
1
15
Lisa Lindbom
4
0
4
16
Iulia-Maria Mincic
0
0
0
17
Nova Birknäs
0
0
0
18
Milda Sjöström
0
0
0
19
Leah Lundqvist
0
0
0
20
Sibelle Aalto
0
0
0
21
Josefina Nilsson
0
0
0
22
Lisa Kulas
0
0
0
23
Filippa Ljunggren
0
0
0
25
Julia Edvall
1
0
1
26
Filippa Wier
0
0
0
27
Emilia Ljunggren
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Gustav Ljunggren
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Andrea Lundqvist
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Ronny Nilsson
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Camilla Andreasson
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Roger Wier
Kustod
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
18.09.2021
2
Gruppspel
Tjejer B2
Sundets Pärla
09:30
B-hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
Hanhals Kings
Frölunda HC
Hanhals Kings vs Frölunda HC
2
-
1
3
Gruppspel
Tjejer B2
Sundets Pärla
10:45
B-hallen
Omgång
3
tmp
Rögle BK Teamtjejer
Frölunda HC
Rögle BK Teamtjejer vs Frölunda HC
5
-
5
6
Gruppspel
Tjejer B2
Sundets Pärla
15:00
A-hallen
Omgång
6
tmp
Frölunda HC
HHC #Teamtjejer Blå
Frölunda HC vs HHC #Teamtjejer Blå
1
-
5
7
3:e pris
Tjejer B2
16:30
A-hallen
Omgång
7
tmp
Hanhals Kings
Frölunda HC
Hanhals Kings vs Frölunda HC
2
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
STF Brantevik Råkulle Vandrarhem
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad