Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
ActiveForm Cup
Sandvikens IK
,
Хоккей
Sandviken
Sandviken
Хоккей
11 - 13 sep 2020
J-20
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
BW Hedåsen U13
BW Hedåsen U14
BW Hedåsen U15
BW Hedåsen cup u15
BW Hedåsen cup u14
Vårcupen
PUCKEN I KASSEN TROPHY
DLT CUP LÄTT
DLT CUP
ActiveForm Cup
PUCKEN I KASSEN VÅRTROPHY
DLT CUP
DLT CUP U11 LÄTT
Hockeykarneval 05 -06
DLT Cup U12 (medel)
DLT U11
DLT
DLT Cup 2018 U12 (medel)
Hockeykarnevalen 06-07
Hockeykarneval 04-05
DLT Cup 2018 (U14-lätt)
DLT cup u11
DLT Cup 2017 (U11, födda 2007)
AIXAM HOCKEY CUP (Distriktlags-cup)
Hockeykarnevalen U15 U14
DIN LOKALTIDNING CUP 2017 U10
DIN LOKALTIDNING CUP
DLT-Cup
DLT Cup 2016
Hockeykarnevalen -02-03 födda
DIN LOKALTIDNING CUP I SANDVIKEN U 11 2016
DLT cup
Söderbloms Rör Cup
Din Lokaldel cup
Annonsbladet cup
Annonsbladet CUP
Annonsbladet Cup U9
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Strömsbro IF
Strömsbro IF
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=35308&id=143280&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
J-20
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
J-20
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Orange
Команда гостей
Vita
Placing
3
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Oskar Grahn
0
0
0
25
Jesper Jansson
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Linus Englund
0
2
2
13
Casper Axman
1
2
3
14
Sean Eng
0
0
0
22
Sebastian Swing
1
2
3
24
Markus Hibner Wigh
0
1
1
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
10
Filip Åkerlund
4
0
4
11
August Åhlander
0
1
1
12
Fabio Abrahamsson
4
3
7
16
Rasmus Hjalmarsson
3
6
9
18
Emil Osseén
1
0
1
19
Hugo Gustavsson
1
1
2
20
Isac Andersson Jägerroos
1
0
1
21
Loke Nordli
1
1
2
23
Jonas Nilsson
3
4
7
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Markus Dal
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Magnus Englund
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Hanna Jansson
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
11.09.2020
0
J-20
J-20
20:20
Omgång
3
tmp
Team Gävle
Strömsbro IF
Team Gävle vs Strömsbro IF
1
-
4
12.09.2020
0
J-20
J-20
11:10
Omgång
4
tmp
Sandviken IK
Strömsbro IF
Sandviken IK vs Strömsbro IF
4
-
3
SO
0
J-20
J-20
14:20
Omgång
6
tmp
Orsa IK
Strömsbro IF
Orsa IK vs Strömsbro IF
2
-
7
13.09.2020
0
J-20
J-20
08:00
Omgång
9
tmp
Strömsbro IF
Bäcken HC
Strömsbro IF vs Bäcken HC
3
-
6
0
J-20
12:00
Omgång
11
tmp
Strömsbro IF
Sandviken IK
Strömsbro IF vs Sandviken IK
3
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad