Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Sylvegård u9 cup
Malmö Redhawks
,
Хоккей
Malmö Rosengårds Ishall
Malmö Rosengårds Ishall
Хоккей
19 sep 2020
U9
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Pehr Malmström U12-cup
OM21 Cup
Folke Lindström cup
Lennart Lundberg Cup
Malmö Redhawks Tjej Cup 2024
Malmö Redhawks Legendary Accounting Cup 2024
Norrvidinge CUPEN, Redhawks
OM21 U13-cup
Malmö Redhawks Int’l Folke Lindström Tournament ’23
Lennart Lundberg cup
Akea Tjej Cup 2023
Malmö Redhawks U11 Cup
Malmö Redhawks Int’l Spring Tournament ’23
Malmö Redhawks U11 cup
Pehr Malmström U12-cup
Flexrock Cup
Malmö Redhawks Tjej Cup
OM21 U13-Cup
Folke Lindström Cup
Malmö Redhawks/Sibylla Skurup cup u12
Folke Lindström Cup
OM21 U14-Cup
OM21 U13-Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14 trophy
OM21 U13 Cup
Folke Lindström Cup Inställd pga Covid-19
Malmö Redhawks
Sylvegård u9 cup
Malmö Mur o Puts U12 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14 Cup
Pemasund cup 2020
Folke Lindström Cup
OM21 U13 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U9 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U10-CUP
Malmö Mur och Puts Cup U11-cup
Malmö Redhawks U12-cup - INSTÄLLD
Malmö Redhawks U13 cup
Pemasund cup 2019
Folke Lindström Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14-cup
Emporia Tjejcup 2018
Malmö Redhawks U12-cup
Pemasund cup 2018
Folke Lindström Cup
Ocab U14 cup
Malmö Redhawks U11 Cup
U 9 cup i Malmö
Malmö Mur och Puts cup
Malmö mur & puts cup
SEQ U10 Cup
Ocab U13 Cup by Malmö Redhawks
Malmö Redhawks U11-cup
Folke Lindström Cup 2016
CQFiber U14 cup
Emporia Tjejcup 2016
SEQ U9 Cup
Hemfosa Cup
Ocab U12 Cup 2016 by Malmö Redhawks
Redhawks U13 Cup
Helosan Cup
Folke Lindström Cup
APQ EL Cup
Percy Nilsson Påskcup
Söderberg Sports Cup
Folke Lindström / PA Group Cup
Ågab Syd cup
MIF Redhawks U14 cup
EA Installationer AB's U11 cup
Percy Nilsson Cup
Percy Nilsson Cup U9
Percy Nilsson Cup
Malmö Redhawks U13 cup
Lennart Lundberg Cup 2011
Folke Lindström Cup
PaGroup International U14 Cup 2011
APQ El Cup 2011
Nordsjö Idé & Design Cup
Percy Nilsson Cup 2011
PAGroup Cup 2011
Folke Lindström Cup 2010
Lennart Lundberg Cup
JEDE MALMÖ U11 CUP 2010
APQ El Cup
Folke Lindström Cup 2009
Folke Lindström Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Tyringe Hockey
Tyringe Hockey
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=35284&id=143226&lc=ru
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
U9
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Sylvegård Cup
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Tage Ekelund
0
0
0
5
Aaron Hallberg
0
0
0
6
Måns Magnusson
0
0
0
8
Elliot Fisher
0
0
0
9
Vincent Söderberg
0
0
0
12
Devin Persson
0
0
0
13
Charlie Lindborg
0
0
0
14
Leon Björnsson
0
0
0
19
Arvid Erlingsson
0
0
0
24
Jason Persson
0
0
0
25
Jesse Persson
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Ellinor Erlingsson
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Sebastian Persson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Daniel Söderberg
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Andreas Hallberg
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Robert Magnusson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
19.9.2020
1
U9
Sylvegård Cup
13:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Malmö Redhawks Röd
Tyringe Hockey
Malmö Redhawks Röd vs Tyringe Hockey
3
-
3
5
U9
Sylvegård Cup
14:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Tyringe Hockey
Trelleborg Vikings
Tyringe Hockey vs Trelleborg Vikings
2
-
1
8
U9
Sylvegård Cup
15:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Gislaved SK
Tyringe Hockey
Gislaved SK vs Tyringe Hockey
7
-
0
10
U9
Sylvegård Cup
16:15
Omgång
0
tmp
Malmö Redhawks Svart
Tyringe Hockey
Malmö Redhawks Svart vs Tyringe Hockey
7
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad