Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Lerumspucken U11
Lerums BK
,
Icehockey
Lerum
Lerum
Icehockey
7 mar 2020
U11
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lerumspucken U12
John Klingberg Midnight Trophy
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10 2023
Lerumspucken U12 2023
Lerumspucken U16 div 2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy Helplan
Lerumspucken U11 2023
Lerums Pucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U 12
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy 2022 (U11)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-ungdom Div 2
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12 (-07)
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11 (-07)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Lerumspucken U11 2017 / GBG
Lerumspucken U9 2017/GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U11 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2014 /GBG
Lerumspucken U 10 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Frölunda
Frölunda
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=33728&id=137162&lc=en
Games
Statistics
Belongs to class
U11
Belongs to group
|
U11
Team colors
Home team
Röd
Away team
Vit
Team members
Goalkeepers
#
Name
G
A
P
1
Colin Andersson
25
Alexander Jansson-Matti
Player
#
Name
G
A
P
3
William Mycock
5
Ville Lööf
8
Lukas Hansson
9
Erik Brage
11
Valter Reuterdahl
17
Romeo Lerebäck
19
Charlie Bergman
20
Alfred Milkovic
21
Leo Nilsson
22
Milton Wiberg
23
Melvin Åvall
24
Hampus Ullberg
26
Dayo Oyekale
28
Hugo von Braun
Coaches/Leaders
#
Name
G
A
P
Liam Torman
Head coach
Linus Hultman
Ass. coach
Robert Bergman
Ass. coach
Daniel Eriksson
Ass. coach
Karianne Björnes
Team leader
Petra Nilsson
Leader
Christian Åvall
Equipment manager
Games
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/7/2020
2
U11
U11
08:40
Omgång
0
tmp
Hisingen
Frölunda
Hisingen vs Frölunda
1
-
9
4
U11
U11
10:15
Omgång
0
tmp
Frölunda
Lerum BK
Frölunda vs Lerum BK
10
-
0
9
U11
U11
14:20
Omgång
0
tmp
Frölunda
Kållered SK
Frölunda vs Kållered SK
2
-
1
11
U11
U11
15:55
Omgång
0
tmp
Kungälv IK
Frölunda
Kungälv IK vs Frölunda
1
-
4
13
U11
U11
17:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Frölunda
Tidaholm HF
Frölunda vs Tidaholm HF
15
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad