Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Nyköpings Sport Klubb
,
Хоккей
Nyköping
Nyköping
Хоккей
2 - 4 oktober 2020
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lady and Old Knights Cup 2024
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U13
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U12
NSK Team 12 testcup
Rosvalla Gästa Buds Cup F10/F12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
KomInIMatchen Cup U10
Kom In i Matchen Cup F12/Flickor C
KomInIMatchen Cup U11
KomInIMatchen Cup U12
Lady and Old Knights Cup
NSK U10 Trophy 2023
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U14 (Medel)
Lady and Old Knights Cup
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In i Matchen Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Linköping HC Vit
Linköping HC Vit
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=33719&id=134162&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Vit
Команда гостей
Blå
Placing
12
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Oliver Capilla
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Hannes Laurell
1
0
1
4
Jakob Turesson
0
1
1
7
Malte Klintåker
0
0
0
9
William Boman
1
0
1
12
Gustav Hahn
0
1
1
13
Tim Cedbro
0
0
0
17
Theo Thörnell
0
0
0
18
Nora Talic
1
1
2
19
Viggo Eng
0
1
1
22
Viggo Kronevik
3
1
4
23
Maximillian Strantzalis
2
0
2
24
Wille Boberg
0
0
0
28
Philip Andersson
7
1
8
42
Harry Malmqvist From
1
2
3
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Kirre Strantzalis
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Henrik Kronevik
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Daniel Boberg
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Fredrik Klintåker
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Elvis Talic
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
02.10.2020
4
U12
Grupp A
16:05
Stora
Omgång
1
tmp
Linköping HC Vit
AIK
Linköping HC Vit vs AIK
1
-
6
11
U12
Grupp A
20:25
Lilla
Omgång
2
tmp
Rögle BK Grön
Linköping HC Vit
Rögle BK Grön vs Linköping HC Vit
8
-
4
03.10.2020
18
U12
Grupp A
10:40
Lilla
Omgång
3
tmp
Linköping HC Vit
SDE Vit
Linköping HC Vit vs SDE Vit
3
-
6
23
U12
Grupp A
15:00
Stora
Omgång
4
tmp
Huddinge IF Röd
Linköping HC Vit
Huddinge IF Röd vs Linköping HC Vit
3
-
2
30
U12
Grupp A
18:15
Lilla
Omgång
5
tmp
Nyköpings SK Svart
Linköping HC Vit
Nyköpings SK Svart vs Linköping HC Vit
5
-
2
04.10.2020
32
Plac 9-12
U12
08:30
Lilla
Omgång
6
tmp
Huddinge IF Vit
Linköping HC Vit
Huddinge IF Vit vs Linköping HC Vit
4
-
3
38
Plac 11-12
U12
11:45
Lilla
Omgång
7
tmp
Nyköpings SK Svart
Linköping HC Vit
Nyköpings SK Svart vs Linköping HC Vit
4
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad