Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Wermlandscupen U11
Kils AIK IK
,
Хоккей
Kil
Kil
Хоккей
7 mar 2020
U11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ahlmarks cup
Wermlandscupen U11
U8 cupen
Lussecupen U10
Ahlmarks cup
Wermlandscupen U11
U10 cupen
U8 cupen
Ahlmarks Cup U9
Wermlandscupen U11
U8-cupen
Indoor Pond Hockey Tournament
Lussecupen U10
Ahlmarks Cup U9
Wermlandscupen U11
Indoor Pond Hockey Tournament
U8-cupen
Lussecupen
Ahlmarks Cup U9
Wermlandscupen U11
U8-cupen
Lussecupen U10
Indoor Pond Hockey Tournament
Wermlandscupen U11
Ahlmarks Cup U9
U8 cupen
Lussecupen U10
Ahlmarks Cup U9
Wermlandscupen U11
Lussecupen U10
Ahlmarks Cup U9 2016
Wermlandscupen U11 Klimatteknik Solsta AB
Lussecupen U10 2015
Ahlmarks cup U9 2015
Värmlandscupen U11 2015
Lussecupen U10 2014
Ahlmarks cup U10
Ahlmarks Cup U9
Ahlmarks Cup U10
Ahlmarks Cup 2012 U9
Ahlmarks Cup 2012 U8
Tigern Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Lions Hockey
Lions Hockey
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=33693&id=138818&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
U11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
2
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
28
Mattis Karlsson
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Viggo Hansson
11
Elias Gabrielsen
12
Alfons Olsson
20
Oscar Rosengren
25
William Saratho Katiska
26
Hugo Josefsson
36
Loui Nyroos
37
Hugo Sjöde
41
Robbie Precioso Enesten
46
Ville Kiellarson
48
Felix Kummel Ohlsson
61
Noah Öst
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Johan Rosengren
Главный тренер
Anders Sjöde
Помощник главного тренера
Martin Adolfsson
Помощник главного тренера
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
07.03.2020
2
U11
Grupp A
10:10
Omgång
1
tmp
Forshaga IF
Lions Hockey
Forshaga IF vs Lions Hockey
3
-
4
3
U11
Grupp A
11:20
Omgång
1
tmp
Lions Hockey
Kils AIK
Lions Hockey vs Kils AIK
6
-
6
6
U11
Grupp A
14:50
Omgång
1
tmp
Lions Hockey
Sunne Ik
Lions Hockey vs Sunne Ik
3
-
0
8
Final
U11
17:10
Omgång
2
tmp
Lions Hockey
Forshaga IF
Lions Hockey vs Forshaga IF
0
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad