Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
U11 Cup 2020
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Trängens IP, Örebro
Trängens IP, Örebro
Хоккей
29 mar 2020
U11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lets go by bus
Intersport Cup
Aspen Partner Cup
NollNitton Frakt Trophy
Örebro Girl's Trophy
Lets go by bus
Gustavsvik Trophy
Intersport Cup
Aspen partner Cup
Stena recycling cup för FLICKOR
INTERSPORT CUP U12 2022
Stena Recycling minicup U11 2022
Picked Last Trophy
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy 2020
INTERSPORT Cup 2020
U11 Cup 2020
Flickcupen 2020
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Flickcupen
U12 Cup
Suez Cupen 2018
Team Sportia Cup
U9 Cup
U10 Cup
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
IP Cupen / IP Poolspelet
Tjejcupen Örebro
Behrn hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Jimmy´s Diner Cup
Gustavsviks Cupen
ÖHU CUPEN-17
Behrn Hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Golvcenter cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom J18 cup
Behrn hotell cup
GolvCenter cup
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
NEH Sports Hockey Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup Örebro
U12 GolvCenter Cup
U10 Cup ÖHU
Ullmax U11 Cup ÖHU
Eagle Sports Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup
Holgers Cup
Leffes Cup
Golvcenter Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Örebro Hockey Ungdom 3
Örebro Hockey Ungdom 3
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=33685&id=137246&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
30
Måns Eriksson
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Emil Gustafsson
0
0
0
8
Melvin Lindmark
0
0
0
15
Alexey Sysoev
0
0
0
18
Olle Törnqvist
0
0
0
20
Edvin Dzanic
0
0
0
25
Vincent Westlund
0
0
0
28
Liam Ejdre
0
0
0
37
Wilhelm Bergsten
0
0
0
39
Fabian Ring
0
0
0
45
Harry Elmvik
0
0
0
52
Alfred Stenlund
0
0
0
57
Oskar Leeman
0
0
0
74
Loke Österlund
0
0
0
86
Victor Flodén
0
0
0
93
Olle Fröyseth
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Anders Eriksson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Johan Floden
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Fredrik Österlund
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Andreas Bergsten
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Игры
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad