Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Gath Cup 2020
IF Lejonet
,
Ishockey
Karlslunds ishall, Landskrona
Karlslunds ishall, Landskrona
Ishockey
4 - 5 jan 2020
U11
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Mikael Gath cup
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2023
Andreas Lilja Cup 2023
IF Lejonet hockeyskole cup
Mikael Gath CUP
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2022
Andreas Lilja Cup 2022
Roland Hermanssons Minnes Cup
Mikael Gath cup
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2021
Andreas Lilja Cup 2021
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2021
Andreas Lilja Cup 2021
Gath Cup 2020
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2019
Andreas Lilja Cup
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2019
Andreas Lilja Cup
Mikael Gath Cup 2019
Mikael Gath Cup
Familjen Johansson Cup 2017
Andreas Lilja Cup 2017
IF Lejonet A2 höstcup
IF Lejonets Vår Cup
Mikael Gath Cup
Bröderna Gath Cup
Fam Johansson Cup
Andreas Lilja Cup 2016
IF LEJONETS BRÖDERNA GATH VÅRCUP CUP 2016
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2016
Mellandagscupen 2015
Andreas Lilja Cup 2015
Mikael Gath Cup 2015
Mattias Sjögren cup
Familjen Johansson Cup
Andreas Lilja Cup
IF Lejonet U14-cup
Mikael Gath Cup
Familjen Johansson cup
Andreas Lilja cup
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2013
Herminator Cup 2013 (födda01)
Rasmus Bengtsson Cup 2013
IF Lejonet U14 Cup
MATTIAS SJÖGREN CUP -2013
Familjen Johansson Cup 2012
Andreas Lilja cup
Höstcup 2012
Mikael Gath U12 Cup 2012
Rasmus Bengtsson cup U13
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2012
Familjen Johansson Cup 2011
Andreas Lilja Cup 2011
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2011
Familjen Johansson Cup 2010
Andreas Lilja Cup 2010
Mikael Gath Cup 2010
24 timmars cup 2010
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Rungsted
Rungsted
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=32549&id=135447&lc=no
Hjemmeside
Kamper
Statistikk
Tilhører klasse
U11
Tilhører gruppe
|
A
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
Blå
Bortelag
Hvid
Lagdeltagere
Målvakter
#
Navn
G
A
P
1
Oliver Kristoffer Lindtner
0
0
0
21
Albert Thimmer
0
0
0
Spillere
#
Navn
G
A
P
2
Sofus Baron Rom
3
0
3
5
Philip Kramer Grewal
0
1
1
6
Walter Bager Rasmussen
4
0
4
7
Lau Tofte Nielsen
1
0
1
8
August Vassing Westermann
1
1
2
9
Oscar Høier
2
1
3
10
Theodor H. Bergmann
0
0
0
13
Mads Christiansen
0
0
0
18
Frederik Averhoff
0
0
0
20
James Bigum Johansen
5
2
7
22
Gabriel Axel Lindvig-Johansen
4
0
4
24
Aleksander Boldt
1
0
1
28
William Haslund Mourier
0
0
0
29
Emil Gravlund Nielsen
0
0
0
39
Jakob Hammer
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Thomas Johansen
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Rasmus Hammer
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Kim Boldt
Goalk.coach
0
0
0
Lars Høier
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Jesper Haslund Mourier
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Morten Christiansen
Massør
0
0
0
Michael Westermann
Sykepleier
0
0
0
Kamper
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
04.01.2020
3
U11
A
10:05
Karlslundshallen Landskrona
Omgång
1
tmp
Herlev IK
Rungsted
Herlev IK vs Rungsted
2
-
11
6
U11
A
14:00
Karlslundshallen Landskrona
Omgång
2
tmp
Rungsted
IF Lejonet
Rungsted vs IF Lejonet
2
-
3
9
U11
A
17:25
Karlslundshallen Landskrona
Omgång
3
tmp
Rungsted
Rögle BK Grön
Rungsted vs Rögle BK Grön
5
-
7
05.01.2020
12
U11
A
11:05
Karlslundshallen Landskrona
Omgång
4
tmp
Rögle BK Vit
Rungsted
Rögle BK Vit vs Rungsted
4
-
2
15
U11
A
15:10
Karlslundshallen Landskrona
Omgång
5
tmp
Malmö Redhawks
Rungsted
Malmö Redhawks vs Rungsted
7
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad