Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Tegscupen 2019
Tegs Sportklubb
,
Хоккей
Umeå
Umeå
Хоккей
25 - 27 okt 2019
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Classe Cup U11
TSK U14 CUP
Handelsbanken-Cup
Upab Cup 2021
Porsche Cup
Lexus Cup
Upab Cup 2020
SportlovsCupen 2020
Gregers Memorial
Januaricupen
Classe Cup
Tegscupen 2019
International Friendship Tournament 2019
Upab cup 2019
Gregers-Cup
Februaricupen 2019
Tegscupen 2018
International Friendship Tournament Umeå 2018
Februaricupen
Umeå Energi Winter Classic 2018
Classe Cup 2018
Tegscupen
Tegscupen 2016
VPA Hockey Games 2016
Tegscupen 2015
Tegscupen
20:e dag Knut cupen
Classes Cup
Sweden Cup 2014
T3 cup (Tidigare Tegscupen)
T3-cup
Rivexperten cup
Tegscupen
Goodtech Hockeygames
Team Sportia Reebok Hockey Games
STENA Cup/Tegscupen 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
IF Björklöven Vit
IF Björklöven Vit
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=32537&id=131631&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Vit
Команда гостей
Grön
Placing
3
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Kalle Emsing
2
Hannes Walfridsson
3
Alwin Jarl
4
Gordon Palmgren
5
Alexander Ivarsson
6
Albin Hedin
7
Alex Holmström
8
Algot Eriksson
10
Eric Hellqvist
11
Kevin Wennberg
12
Neo Lönnebrink
13
Nicko Ollman
14
Nils Boström
15
Peter Åberg
16
Simon Wännman
19
Viggo Barrefjord
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Johan Jarl
Главный тренер
Robert Palmgren
Главный тренер
Joakim Holmström
Помощник главного тренера
Simon Wennberg
Менеджер по инвентарю
Kurt Ollman
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
25.10.2019
1
U12
Grupp 1
13:45
Nolia 1
Omgång
1
tmp
Tegs SK Röd
IF Björklöven Vit
Tegs SK Röd vs IF Björklöven Vit
2
-
4
11
U12
Grupp 1
20:00
Nolia 1
Omgång
2
tmp
Piteå HC Vit
IF Björklöven Vit
Piteå HC Vit vs IF Björklöven Vit
0
-
2
26.10.2019
15
U12
Grupp 1
10:20
Nolia 1
Omgång
3
tmp
IF Björklöven Vit
Brunflo Hockey U12
IF Björklöven Vit vs Brunflo Hockey U12
3
-
1
23
U12
Grupp 1
15:40
Nolia 1
Omgång
4
tmp
IF Björklöven Vit
Kågedalen AIF
IF Björklöven Vit vs Kågedalen AIF
12
-
5
27
U12
Grupp 1
18:20
Nolia 1
Omgång
5
tmp
Järveds IF
IF Björklöven Vit
Järveds IF vs IF Björklöven Vit
6
-
2
27.10.2019
32
Semifinal
U12
09:15
Nolia 2
Omgång
0
tmp
Piteå HC Röd
IF Björklöven Vit
Piteå HC Röd vs IF Björklöven Vit
6
-
5
37
3:e plats
U12
13:45
Nolia 1
Omgång
0
tmp
Älvsby IF Hockey
IF Björklöven Vit
Älvsby IF Hockey vs IF Björklöven Vit
2
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad